Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Oakville Ravine Towns/Gleeson (Block A)

Gleeson (Block A)

Available

$1,239,990

$636/sq ft

3 Bed·2.5 Bath·1949 sq ft·North·$636/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

1949 sq ft

Exposure

North

1 / 3Next: Mendel - 2298 (Block E)
Gleeson (Block A) Floor Plan at Oakville Ravine Towns - 1949 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 1-3

Price History

$1.2M$1.2M$1.2M$1.2M$1.2MMay 21Jul 21

Launch Price

$1,239,990

$636/sq ft

May 16, 2021

Current Price

$1,239,990

$636/sq ft

▲$0 (+0.0%)
DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
May 16, 2021$1,239,990$636/sq ft
Jul 9, 2021$1,239,990$636/sq ft

1,949 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$5,258
Property Tax (est.)$672
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$5,930

Down payment: $247,998 (20%) · Mortgage: $991,992

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Gleeson (Block A).