Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Allegro Phase 4/Strauss - 6101

Strauss - 6101

Available

$2,839,900

$762/sq ft

4 Bed·4.5 Bath·3728 sq ft·North·$762/sq ft

Bedrooms

4 Bed

Bathrooms

4.5

Size

3728 sq ft

Exposure

North

Prev: Strauss - 6101 (Elevator Plan)2 / 3Next: Debussy - 6102 (Elevator Plan)
Strauss - 6101 Floor Plan at Allegro Phase 4 - 3728 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

Current Price

$2,839,900

$762/sq ft

DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
Dec 20, 2023$2,839,900$762/sq ft

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $2,839,900

(12.5%) 2.5% On Signing 2.5% - 60 days 2.5% - 120 days 2.5% - 180 days 2.5% - 365 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
2.5% On Signing2.5%$70,998$70,998On Signing
2.5% - 60 days2.5%$70,998$141,995Jul 23, 2026
2.5% - 120 days2.5%$70,998$212,993Sep 21, 2026
2.5% - 180 days2.5%$70,998$283,990Nov 20, 2026
2.5% - 365 days2.5%$70,998$354,988May 24, 2027
Total Deposit12.5%$354,988

3,728 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$12,042
Property Tax (est.)$1,538
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$13,581

Down payment: $567,980 (20%) · Mortgage: $2,271,920

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Strauss - 6101.