Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

121 Woodward Street

Bracebridge

121 Woodward Towns

bySEAN.
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
3
Suites
36
Sales Status
Launching Soon
Construction
Pre-Construction

About 121 Woodward Towns

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.
Generating AI overview...

Location & Scores

51
Walk ScoreSomewhat Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about 121 Woodward Towns.

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near 121 Woodward Towns

Nearby Buildings

24 Ontario Street3 active

24 Ontario Street

Macaulay, Bracebridge

$539,000 – $649,000

~$359/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased4 nearby transactions

Median $419/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

253 Maple Street
For Sale
9d on market

$1,300,000

3 Bed · 1 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

253 Maple Street

Macaulay, Bracebridge

ENGEL & VOLKERS OAKVILLE

145 Front Street, Unit Unit A
For Lease
2d on market

$2,675/mo

3 Bed · 1 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

145 Front Street, Unit Unit A

Macaulay, Bracebridge

Coldwell Banker Thompson Real Estate

31 THE GRANITE BLUFF
For Sale
22d on market

$949,000

3 Bed + Den · 3 Bath · 2500-3000 sqft

31 THE GRANITE BLUFF

Macaulay, Bracebridge

RE/MAX Professionals North

151 Pine Street
For Lease
15d on market

$2,650/mo

2 Bed · 3 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

151 Pine Street

Macaulay, Bracebridge

Re/Max Professionals North

145 Front Street
For Sale
5d on market

$649,900

6 Bed · 2 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

145 Front Street

Macaulay, Bracebridge

Coldwell Banker Thompson Real Estate

145 Front Street, Unit Unit B
For Lease
3d on market

$2,500/mo

3 Bed · 1 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

145 Front Street, Unit Unit B

Macaulay, Bracebridge

Coldwell Banker Thompson Real Estate

71 Taylor Road
For Sale
17d on market

$599,000

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

71 Taylor Road

Macaulay, Bracebridge

RE/MAX Icon Realty

126 River Road
For Sale
283d on market

$589,000

5 Bed · 4 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

126 River Road

Macaulay, Bracebridge

HOMELIFE/MIRACLE REALTY LTD

190 Maple Street
For Sale
15d on market

$589,000

3 Bed · 1 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

190 Maple Street

Macaulay, Bracebridge

Royal LePage Lakes Of Muskoka Realty

151 Pine Street
For Sale
112d on market

$519,900

2 Bed · 3 Bath

151 Pine Street

Macaulay, Bracebridge

Re/Max Professionals North

247 Maple Street
For Sale
49d on market

$259,999

247 Maple Street

Macaulay, Bracebridge

ROYAL LEPAGE CERTIFIED REALTY

0 SOUTH MUSKOKA Drive