Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Arbor West Phase 2 Towns/Plan 4C - Arbor Towns II

Plan 4C - Arbor Towns II

Available

$1,039,990

$581/sq ft

4 Bed·2.5 Bath·1790 sq ft·single Garage·freehold_town·$581/sq ft

Bedrooms

4 Bed

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

1790 sq ft

Garage

single Garage

Townhouse Type

freehold_town

Plan 4C - Arbor Towns II Floor Plan at Arbor West Phase 2 Towns - 1790 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$900K$935K$970K$1.0M$1.0MSep 24Jun 25Feb 26

Launch Price

$899,990

$503/sq ft

Sep 4, 2024

Current Price

$1,039,990

$581/sq ft

▲$140,000 (+15.6%)

Low Rise Details

Type

townhouse

Storeys

3_storey

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,039,990

$7,500.00 On Signing $7,500.00 - 30 days $7,500.00 - 60 days $7,500.00 - 90 days $7,500.00 - 120 days $7,500.00 - 150 days $7,500.00 - 180 days $7,500.00 - 270 days $15,000.00 - 300 days $15,000.00 - 365 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$7,500.00 On Signing$7,500.00$7,500$7,500On Signing
$7,500.00 - 30 days$7,500.00$7,500$15,000Jun 12, 2026
$7,500.00 - 60 days$7,500.00$7,500$22,500Jul 12, 2026
$7,500.00 - 90 days$7,500.00$7,500$30,000Aug 11, 2026
$7,500.00 - 120 days$7,500.00$7,500$37,500Sep 10, 2026
$7,500.00 - 150 days$7,500.00$7,500$45,000Oct 10, 2026
$7,500.00 - 180 days$7,500.00$7,500$52,500Nov 9, 2026
$7,500.00 - 270 days$7,500.00$7,500$60,000Feb 7, 2027
$15,000.00 - 300 days$15,000.00$15,000$75,000Mar 9, 2027
$15,000.00 - 365 days$15,000.00$15,000$90,000May 13, 2027
Total Deposit8.7%$90,000

1,790 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$4,410
Property Tax (est.)$563
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$4,973

Down payment: $207,998 (20%) · Mortgage: $831,992

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Plan 4C - Arbor Towns II.