Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Daniels MPV2 Condos/BD

BD

Available

$961,900

$724/sq ft

3 Bed·2.5 Bath·1328 sq ft·0·$724/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

1328 sq ft

Exposure

0

Prev: AA3 / 3
BD Floor Plan at Daniels MPV2 Condos - 1328 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 2-3 | Unit Number: 09, 12, 13, 16

Price History

$957K$958K$959K$961K$962KMar 23Sep 24Feb 26

Launch Price

$956,900

$721/sq ft

Mar 22, 2023

Current Price

$961,900

$724/sq ft

▲$5,000 (+0.5%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $961,900

(5% + 2.5%) $10,000.00 On Signing 5% - 30 days 2.5% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
5% - 30 days5%$48,095$58,095Jun 19, 2026
2.5% - Occupancy2.5%$24,048$82,143At Occupancy
Total Deposit8.5%$82,143

1,328 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$4,079
Property Tax (est.)$521
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$4,600

Down payment: $192,380 (20%) · Mortgage: $769,520

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss BD.

Recently Sold — Same Unit Type

2 sold listings available

Sign in to view sold prices, dates, and trends

Building Market

Developer
$814/sqft
4available
$705K–$962K
For Rent
$3.37/sqft
22on MLS
27 avg DOM
$2K–$2K