Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

215 Queen Street East

Downtown Brampton, Brampton

Rhythm Condos (215 Queen Street East)

byMattamy Homes
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
22
Suites
240
Occupancy
2010
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About Rhythm Condos

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.

Location & Scores

86
Walk ScoreVery Walkable

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at Rhythm Condos (215 Queen Street East).

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

61
Transit Score
Somewhat Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Rhythm Condos

Nearby Buildings

Symphony Condos

Symphony Condos

Downtown Brampton, Brampton

$414,990 - $682,990

15 Lynch Street8 active

15 Lynch Street

Queen Street Corridor, Brampton

$395,000 – $594,900

~$608/sqft

215 Queen Street E6 active

215 Queen Street E

Queen Street Corridor, Brampton

$299,900 – $485,000

~$571/sqft

45 Hansen Road N5 active

45 Hansen Road N

Madoc, Brampton

$486,000 – $545,000

~$459/sqft

100 John Street3 active

100 John Street

Downtown Brampton, Brampton

$479,000 – $580,000

~$611/sqft

45 Hansen Road2 active

45 Hansen Road

Madoc, Brampton

$489,000 – $499,999

~$385/sqft

57 Hansen Road N2 active

57 Hansen Road N

Madoc, Brampton

$549,999 – $600,000

~$500/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $633/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

215 Queen Street E, Unit 2009
For Sale
30d on market

$485,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

215 Queen Street E, Unit 2009

Queen Street Corridor, Brampton

Maintenance: $915.5/mo

RE/MAX REALTY SERVICES INC.

50 Hillcrest Avenue, Unit 8
For Lease
86d on market

$2,999/mo

3 Bed + Den · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

50 Hillcrest Avenue, Unit 8

Queen Street Corridor, Brampton

Maintenance: $192.04/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE FLOWER CITY REALTY

215 Queen Street E, Unit 2309
For Sale
2d on market

$449,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

215 Queen Street E, Unit 2309

Queen Street Corridor, Brampton

Maintenance: $934.43/mo

NEST SEEKERS INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE

215 Queen Street, Unit 2307
For Lease
3d on market

$2,500/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 700-799 sqft

215 Queen Street, Unit 2307

Queen Street Corridor, Brampton

ROYAL LEPAGE FLOWER CITY REALTY

215 Queen Street E, Unit 2108
For Sale
25d on market

$429,900

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

215 Queen Street E, Unit 2108

Queen Street Corridor, Brampton

Maintenance: $843.83/mo

RE/MAX WEST REALTY INC.

215 Queen Street E, Unit 2001
For Lease
4d on market

$2,450/mo

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

215 Queen Street E, Unit 2001

Queen Street Corridor, Brampton

iCloud Realty Ltd.

215 Queen Street E, Unit 1103
For Sale
2d on market

$429,100

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

215 Queen Street E, Unit 1103

Queen Street Corridor, Brampton

Maintenance: $843.83/mo

RE/MAX REALTY SERVICES INC.

215 Queen Street E, Unit 2309
For Lease
69d on market

$2,450/mo

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

215 Queen Street E, Unit 2309

Queen Street Corridor, Brampton

NEST SEEKERS INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE

215 Queen Street E, Unit 2108
For Sale
2d on market

$419,900

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

215 Queen Street E, Unit 2108

Queen Street Corridor, Brampton

Maintenance: $843.83/mo

RE/MAX WEST REALTY INC.

215 Queen Street E, Unit 707
For Lease
90d on market

$1,900/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath

215 Queen Street E, Unit 707

Queen Street Corridor, Brampton

HOMELIFE/MIRACLE REALTY LTD

215 Queen Street E, Unit 509
For Sale
3d on market

$299,900

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 700-799 sqft

215 Queen Street E, Unit 509

Queen Street Corridor, Brampton

Maintenance: $788.32/mo

HOUSESIGMA INC.

For Sale
$534/sqft