Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

33 Erie Avenue

Brantford

Grand Bell 3 Condos

byLakeview Development Holdings Inc.
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
0
Suites
0
Sales Status
Planning Phase
Construction
Pre-Construction

About Grand Bell 3 Condos

Grand Bell 3 Condos is a new condominium development by Lakeview Development Holdings Inc. currently in pre-construction located at 33 Erie Avenue, Brantford in the neighbourhood with a 72/100 walk score and a /100 transit score.
Generating AI overview...

Location & Scores

72
Walk ScoreVery Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about Grand Bell 3 Condos.

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Grand Bell 3 Condos

Nearby Buildings

7 Erie Avenue9 active

7 Erie Avenue

Brantford

$299,990 – $450,000

~$545/sqft

1 Wellington Street4 active

1 Wellington Street

Brantford

$299,999 – $584,900

~$500/sqft

111 Grey Street2 active

111 Grey Street

Brantford

$325,000 – $399,900

~$267/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased7 nearby transactions

Median $617/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

33 Erie Avenue, Unit 307
For Lease
19d on market

$2,100/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 700-799 sqft

33 Erie Avenue, Unit 307

Brantford

RE/MAX ESCARPMENT REALTY INC.

33 Erie Avenue, Unit 508
For Lease
20d on market

$2,000/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

33 Erie Avenue, Unit 508

Brantford

IRISE

33 Erie Ave Avenue, Unit 1212
For Lease
12d on market

$1,900/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

33 Erie Ave Avenue, Unit 1212

Brantford

KINGSWAY REAL ESTATE

33 Erie Avenue, Unit 1610
For Lease
21d on market

$1,850/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

33 Erie Avenue, Unit 1610

Brantford

IRISE

33 ERIE Avenue, Unit 1611
For Lease
23d on market

$1,850/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

33 ERIE Avenue, Unit 1611

Brantford

KINGSWAY REAL ESTATE

33 ERIE Avenue, Unit 1013
For Lease
23d on market

$1,849/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

33 ERIE Avenue, Unit 1013

Brantford

KINGSWAY REAL ESTATE

33 Erie Avenue, Unit Unit # 814
For Lease
2d on market

$1,680/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

33 Erie Avenue, Unit Unit # 814

Brantford

PEAK GROUP REALTY LTD.

33 Erie Avenue, Unit 1507
For Lease
21d on market

$1,600/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

33 Erie Avenue, Unit 1507

Brantford

IRISE

For Rent
$3.45/sqft
1on MLS
12 avg DOM
$2K

Transaction History

Search transaction history at Grand Bell 3 Condos

Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.
No transaction history found

Current Availability

#1212 - 33 Erie Ave AvenueFor Lease12d on market

$1,900/mo

$3.45/sqft

#1212 - 33 Erie Ave Avenue