Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Nature’s Grand Phase 3/Glasswing Four

Glasswing Four

Available

$819,990

$374/sq ft

3 Bed·2.5 Bath·2194 sq ft·North·$374/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

2194 sq ft

Exposure

North

Prev: Azure Two2 / 3Next: Glasswing Five
Glasswing Four Floor Plan at Nature’s Grand Phase 3 - 2194 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$820K$895K$970K$1.0M$1.1MJun 23Nov 24Jan 26

Launch Price

$1,119,990

$510/sq ft

Jun 20, 2023

Current Price

$819,990

$374/sq ft

▼$300,000 (-26.8%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $819,990

$10,000.00 On Signing $20,000.00 - 90 days $20,000.00 - 120 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
$20,000.00 - 90 days$20,000.00$20,000$30,000Aug 11, 2026
$20,000.00 - 120 days$20,000.00$20,000$50,000Sep 10, 2026
Total Deposit6.1%$50,000

2,194 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,477
Property Tax (est.)$444
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$3,921

Down payment: $163,998 (20%) · Mortgage: $655,992

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Glasswing Four.