Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

9704 106 Street

Edmonton

Symphony Tower Condos

byAllan Wasnea Engineering
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
27
Suites
144
Occupancy
2018
Sales Status
Developer Selling & Resale
Construction
Complete

Nearby Market

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

About Symphony Tower Condos

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.

Location & Scores

81
Walk ScoreVery Walkable
82
Transit ScoreVery Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at Symphony Tower Condos (9704 106 Street).

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Symphony Tower Condos

Nearby Buildings

SKY Residences at ICE District Condos

SKY Residences at ICE District Condos

Edmonton

$375,100 - $982,600

For Sale
$697/sqft
10on MLS
26 avg DOM
$395K–$1.5M
For Rent
$2.36/sqft
7on MLS
20 avg DOM
$38–$3K

Transaction History

Search transaction history at Symphony Tower Condos

Sold
$1,234/sqft
3sold in last 90 days
Leased
$5.00/sqft
8leased in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

May 2026

3 Listed | 1 Sold | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Apr 2026

5 Listed | 1 Sold | 4 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Mar 2026

2 Listed | 1 Sold | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Feb 2026

5 Listed | 5 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 2026

5 Listed | 1 Sold | 4 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Current Availability

Beds:
Baths:
#1207 - 15 Lynch StreetResale32d on market

$395,000

$608/sqft

#1207 - 15 Lynch Street

1 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
600-699 sqft

Maint. $476.19/mo

REBEST REALTY INC.

#903 - 15 Lynch StreetResale27d on market

$395,000

$608/sqft

#903 - 15 Lynch Street

1 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
600-699 sqft

Maint. $428.54/mo

EXP REALTY

#2305 - 15 Lynch StreetResale56d on market

$499,000

$525/sqft

#2305 - 15 Lynch Street

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
900-999 sqft

Maint. $613.51/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE PLATINUM REALTY

#1405 - 15 Lynch StreetResale6d on market

$529,900

$707/sqft

#1405 - 15 Lynch Street

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
700-799 sqft

Maint. $540/mo

YOUR HOME SOLD GUARANTEED REALTY INTERCITY PLUS INC.

#2305 - 15 Lynch StreetResale2d on market

$541,000

$569/sqft

#2305 - 15 Lynch Street

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
900-999 sqft

Maint. $613.51/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE PLATINUM REALTY

#1605 - 15 Lynch StreetResale9d on market

$549,000

$732/sqft

#1605 - 15 Lynch Street

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
700-799 sqft

Maint. $614/mo

META REALTY INC.

#2003 - 15 Lynch StreetResale31d on market

$566,000

$596/sqft

#2003 - 15 Lynch Street

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
900-999 sqft

Maint. $606.43/mo

RE/MAX WEST REALTY INC.

#1805 - 15 Lynch StreetResale67d on market

$594,900

$626/sqft

#1805 - 15 Lynch Street

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
900-999 sqft

Maint. $686.99/mo

RE/MAX PREMIER INC.

15 Lynch StreetResale16d on market

$1,539,000

$1,000/sqft

15 Lynch Street

1,539 sqft

LENNARD COMMERCIAL REALTY

15 Lynch StreetResale16d on market

$1,539,000

$1,000/sqft

15 Lynch Street

1,539 sqft

LENNARD COMMERCIAL REALTY

Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.