Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/1107 Main Condos/E767

E767

Available

$724,770

$945/sq ft

2 Bed·2.0 Bath·767 sq ft·South East·$945/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

767 sq ft

Exposure

South East

Prev: E669T2 / 3Next: G1057
E767 Floor Plan at 1107 Main Condos - 767 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 2 | Unit Number: 04

Floor Range: 3-4 | Unit Number: 06

Price History

$725K$742K$760K$777K$795KSep 23Jan 25Apr 26

Launch Price

$789,990

$1,030/sq ft

Sep 17, 2023

Current Price

$724,770

$945/sq ft

▼$65,220 (-8.3%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $724,770

(15%) $10,000.00 On Signing Balance to 2.5% - 30 days 2.5% - 120 days 2.5% - 270 days 2.5% - 365 days 5% - May 1, 2027

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
Balance to 2.5% - 30 daysBalance to 2.5%$8,119$18,119Jun 19, 2026
2.5% - 120 days2.5%$18,119$36,239Sep 17, 2026
2.5% - 270 days2.5%$18,119$54,358Feb 14, 2027
2.5% - 365 days2.5%$18,119$72,477May 20, 2027
5% - May 1, 20275%$36,239$108,716Feb 17, 57525
Total Deposit15.0%$108,716

767 sq ft × $0.69/sq ft = $529/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,073
Property Tax (est.)$393
Maintenance Fees$529
Total Monthly Cost$3,995

Down payment: $144,954 (20%) · Mortgage: $579,816

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss E767.