Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Beasley Park Lofts/Plan 9

Plan 9

Available

$579,900

$895/sq ft

1 Bed·1.0 Bath·648 sq ft·East·$895/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

648 sq ft

Exposure

East

Prev: Plan 5/63 / 3
Plan 9 Floor Plan at Beasley Park Lofts - 648 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$406K$449K$493K$536K$580KJan 21Jan 21Mar 21May 22Mar 23

Launch Price

$405,900

$626/sq ft

Jan 15, 2021

Current Price

$579,900

$895/sq ft

▲$174,000 (+42.9%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $579,900

(20%) $5,000.00 On Signing $10,000.00 - 90 days $15,000.00 - 180 days Balance to 20% - 180 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
$10,000.00 - 90 days$10,000.00$10,000$15,000Aug 11, 2026
$15,000.00 - 180 days$15,000.00$15,000$30,000Nov 9, 2026
Balance to 20% - 180 daysBalance to 20%$85,980$115,980Nov 9, 2026
Total Deposit20.0%$115,980

648 sq ft × $0.55/sq ft = $356/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,459
Property Tax (est.)$314
Maintenance Fees$356
Total Monthly Cost$3,129

Down payment: $115,980 (20%) · Mortgage: $463,920

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Plan 9.