Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/The Rebecca Condos/Aubrey

Aubrey

Available

$454,990

$1,044/sq ft

1 Bed·1.0 Bath·436 sq ft·East·$1,044/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

436 sq ft

Exposure

East

Prev: Albany3 / 3
Aubrey Floor Plan at The Rebecca Condos - 436 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 13-30 | Unit Number: 04

Price History

$435K$461K$486K$512K$538KFeb 24Jun 25Apr 26

Launch Price

$515,990

$1,183/sq ft

Feb 21, 2024

Current Price

$454,990

$1,044/sq ft

▼$61,000 (-11.8%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $454,990

(10%) $5,000.00 On Signing Balance to 10% - Dec 1, 2029

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
Balance to 10% - Dec 1, 2029Balance to 10%$40,499$45,499Oct 22, 57581
Total Deposit10.0%$45,499

436 sq ft × $0.68/sq ft = $296/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$1,929
Property Tax (est.)$246
Maintenance Fees$296
Total Monthly Cost$2,472

Down payment: $90,998 (20%) · Mortgage: $363,992

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Aubrey.