Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Sugarwood Phase 1/Fishog Lake

Fishog Lake

Available

$876,990

$564/sq ft

2 Bed·2.0 Bath·1555 sq ft·North·$564/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

1555 sq ft

Exposure

North

Prev: Four Mile Lake3 / 3
Fishog Lake Floor Plan at Sugarwood Phase 1 - 1555 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$847K$856K$865K$875K$884KSep 21Jun 23Oct 24

Launch Price

$846,990

$545/sq ft

Sep 18, 2021

Current Price

$876,990

$564/sq ft

▲$30,000 (+3.5%)

1,555 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,719
Property Tax (est.)$475
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$4,194

Down payment: $175,398 (20%) · Mortgage: $701,592

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Fishog Lake.