Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

104 Woolwich Street

Kitchener, Kitchener

104 Woolwich Street Towns

byCora Group
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
3
Suites
48
Sales Status
Planning Phase
Construction
Pre-Construction

About 104 Woolwich Street Towns

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.

Key Highlights

AI Generated
  • New Kitchener Townhomes — 104 Woolwich Street Towns is a new pre-construction townhouse project in Kitchener by Cora Group, featuring a total of 48 suites.
  • Established Developer — Developed by Cora Group and designed by SRM Architects, this project brings a trusted team to Kitchener.
  • Transit Accessible Location — Located at 104 Woolwich Street, the development offers a Transit Score of 39, providing convenient access to public transportation.
  • Boutique Townhouse Living — This low-rise community consists of 3-storey townhomes, offering a more intimate living experience.

Location & Scores

34

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about 104 Woolwich Street Towns.

Car-Dependent
39
Transit ScoreCar-Dependent
Open in Google Maps

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near 104 Woolwich Street Towns

Nearby Buildings

311 Woolwich Street3 active

311 Woolwich Street

Waterloo

$649,000 – $749,900

~$395/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased19 nearby transactions

Median $494/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

25 Macville Avenue
For Sale
2d on market

$1,500,000

3 Bed + Den · 5 Bath · 3000-3500 sqft

25 Macville Avenue

Kitchener

RE/MAX Real Estate Centre Inc.

220 Pastern Trail
For Lease
3d on market

$3,100/mo

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

220 Pastern Trail

Waterloo

RE/MAX REAL ESTATE CENTRE INC.

149 Woolwich Street
For Sale
56d on market

$1,399,000

5 Bed · 5 Bath · 3500-5000 sqft

149 Woolwich Street

Waterloo

KELLER WILLIAMS INNOVATION REALTY

112 Bridge Street W
For Lease
4d on market

$3,000/mo

4 Bed · 2 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

112 Bridge Street W

Waterloo

RE/MAX ACE REALTY INC.

38 Shirk Place
For Sale
105d on market

$1,149,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath

38 Shirk Place

Kitchener

FLUX REALTY

30 Bridge Street W, Unit 205
For Lease
5d on market

$1,775/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 700-799 sqft

30 Bridge Street W, Unit 205

Kitchener

KELLER WILLIAMS INNOVATION REALTY

10 Woolwich Street
For Sale
226d on market

$999,900

10,000 sqft

10 Woolwich Street

Kitchener

PEAK REALTY LTD.

333 Rosette Drive
For Sale
55d on market

$799,000

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

333 Rosette Drive

Waterloo

CENTURY 21 PERCY FULTON LTD.

236 Dartmoor Crescent
For Sale
32d on market

$779,800

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

236 Dartmoor Crescent

Waterloo

ROYAL LEPAGE WOLLE REALTY

232 Auburn Drive
For Sale
2d on market

$730,000

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

232 Auburn Drive

Waterloo

ROYAL LEPAGE BURLOAK REAL ESTATE SERVICES

232 Auburn Drive
For Sale
2d on market

$730,000

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

232 Auburn Drive

Waterloo

ROYAL LEPAGE BURLOAK REAL ESTATE SERVICES

429 Exmoor Street
For Sale
28d on market

$649,900

↓ 7% from $699,000

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

429 Exmoor Street

Waterloo

RE/MAX Solid Gold Realty (II) Ltd

189 Shadow Wood Court
For Sale
12d on market

$630,000

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

189 Shadow Wood Court

Waterloo

CHESTNUT PARK REALTY(SOUTHWESTERN ONTARIO) LTD

54 Bridge Street W, Unit 27
For Sale
31d on market

$549,999

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1600-1799 sqft

54 Bridge Street W, Unit 27

Kitchener

Maintenance: $712.12/mo

PG DIRECT REALTY LTD.

132 Bridge Street W
For Sale
24d on market

$449,900

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

132 Bridge Street W

Waterloo

RE/MAX REAL ESTATE CENTRE INC.