Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Pioneer Park Towns/M-2

M-2

Available

$395,900

$575/sq ft

1 Bed·1.0 Bath·689 sq ft·stacked_towns·$575/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

689 sq ft

Townhouse Type

stacked_towns

Prev: B-23 / 3
M-2 Floor Plan at Pioneer Park Towns - 689 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$396K$422K$448K$474K$500KJun 24Feb 26Apr 26

Launch Price

$479,900

$697/sq ft

Jun 4, 2024

Current Price

$395,900

$575/sq ft

▼$84,000 (-17.5%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $395,900

(5% + 5%) $10,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 5% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$9,795$19,795Jun 22, 2026
5% - Occupancy5%$19,795$39,590At Occupancy
Total Deposit10.0%$39,590

689 sq ft × $0.28/sq ft = $193/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$1,679
Property Tax (est.)$214
Maintenance Fees$193
Total Monthly Cost$2,086

Down payment: $79,180 (20%) · Mortgage: $316,720

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss M-2.