$360,406
Bedrooms
3 Bed
Bathrooms
2.5
Size
782 sq ft
Townhouse Type
other

Launch Price
$399,990
$511/sq ft
Oct 23, 2025
Current Price
$360,406
$461/sq ft
| Date | Price | Price / Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|
| Oct 23, 2025 | $399,990 | $511/sq ft |
| Apr 17, 2026 | $360,406 ▼ $39,584 | $461/sq ft ▼ $51/sqft |
Type
townhouse
Storeys
2_storey
Ownership Type
condo
Townhouse Type
other
Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $360,406
(20000%) $5,000.00 On Signing $20,000.00 - Occupancy
| Milestone | Rate | Amount | Cumulative | Due Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| $5,000.00 On Signing | $5,000.00 | $5,000 | $5,000 | On Signing |
| $20,000.00 - Occupancy | $20,000.00 | $20,000 | $25,000 | At Occupancy |
| Total Deposit | 6.9% | $25,000 |
782 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo
| Monthly Mortgage (P&I) | $1,528 |
| Property Tax (est.) | $195 |
| Maintenance Fees | $0 |
| Total Monthly Cost | $1,723 |
Down payment: $72,081 (20%) · Mortgage: $288,325
Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.