Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

3207 White Oak Road

London, London

3195 and 3207 White Oak Road Towns

Size Range
N/A
Storeys
0
Suites
87
Sales Status
Planning Phase
Construction
Pre-Construction

About 3195 and 3207 White Oak Road Towns

3195 and 3207 White Oak Road Towns is a new condominium development by currently in pre-construction located at 3207 White Oak Road, London in the London neighbourhood with a 30/100 walk score and a 41/100 transit score. The project has a total of 87 suites.
Generating AI overview...

Location & Scores

30
Walk ScoreCar-Dependent

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at 3195 and 3207 White Oak Road Towns (3207 White Oak Road).

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

41
Transit Score
Car-Dependent
Open in Google Maps

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Transaction History

Search transaction history at 3195 and 3207 White Oak Road Towns

Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

Feb 2026

1 Listed | 1 Sold
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jul 2025

1 Listed | 1 Sold
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jul 2024

2 Listed | 2 Sold
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Mar 2024

2 Listed | 2 Sold
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

For Sale
$540/sqft
3on MLS
18 avg DOM
$420K–$549K

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near 3195 and 3207 White Oak Road Towns

Nearby Buildings

140 Conway Drive3 active

140 Conway Drive

South X, London South

$259,900 – $290,000

~$306/sqft

349 Southdale Road E3 active

349 Southdale Road E

South W, London South

$549,900

~$323/sqft

135 BELMONT Drive3 active

135 BELMONT Drive

South O, London South

$334,900 – $389,900

~$260/sqft

1430 Jalna Boulevard2 active

1430 Jalna Boulevard

South X, London South

$309,900 – $349,000

~$317/sqft

3090 Petty Road2 active

3090 Petty Road

South W, London South

$596,460 – $609,735

~$321/sqft

474 Southdale Road E2 active

474 Southdale Road E

South Q, London South

$349,900 – $359,900

~$277/sqft

127 Belmont Drive2 active

127 Belmont Drive

South O, London South

$339,900 – $349,900

~$358/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased4 nearby transactions

Median $404/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

3077 WHITE OAK Road
For Sale
346d on market

$1,792,000

5 Bed · 2 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

3077 WHITE OAK Road

South W, London South

ROYAL LEPAGE TRILAND REALTY

31 Josselyn Drive
For Lease
9d on market

$3,350/mo

3 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

31 Josselyn Drive

South X, London South

Royal Lepage Real Estate Associates

3077 White Oak Road
For Sale
337d on market

$1,792,000

3077 White Oak Road

South W, London South

ROYAL LEPAGE TRILAND REALTY

2635 BATEMAN Trail, Unit 105
For Lease
22d on market

$2,600/mo

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

2635 BATEMAN Trail, Unit 105

South W, London South

ROYAL LEPAGE TRILAND REALTY

2947 Bateman Trail
For Sale
277d on market

$1,700,000

↓ 14% from $1,975,000

2947 Bateman Trail

South W, London South

COLLIERS SOUTHWESTERN ONTARIO

75 Ansondale Road, Unit 62
For Lease
30d on market

$2,450/mo

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

75 Ansondale Road, Unit 62

South Q, London South

SUTTON GROUP - SELECT REALTY

3077 White Oak Road
For Sale
3d on market

$1,692,000

5 Bed · 2 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

3077 White Oak Road

South W, London South

ROYAL LEPAGE TRILAND REALTY

166 Southdale Road, Unit 79
For Lease
18d on market

$2,200/mo

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

166 Southdale Road, Unit 79

South O, London South

CENTURY 21 FIRST CANADIAN CORP

325 Southdale Road E
Sold Conditional
28d on market

$999,900

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

325 Southdale Road E

South W, London South

SAM SINGH REALTY INC.

2595 BATEMAN Trail
For Lease
4d on market

$1,900/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

2595 BATEMAN Trail

South W, London South

RE/MAX MILLENNIUM REAL ESTATE

2579 Bateman Trail
For Sale
214d on market

$959,900

4 Bed · 4 Bath

2579 Bateman Trail

South W, London South

RE/MAX ADVANTAGE REALTY LTD.

45 Southdale Road E, Unit 101
For Lease
282d on market

$22/mo

6,227 sqft

45 Southdale Road E, Unit 101

South W, London South

CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD SOUTHWESTERN ONTARIO

2916 Lemieux Walk
For Sale
57d on market

$899,900

4 Bed · 3 Bath

2916 Lemieux Walk

South W, London South

BLUE FOREST REALTY INC.

4369 Lismer Lane
For Sale
7d on market

$899,000

4 Bed + Den · 4 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

4369 Lismer Lane

South W, London South

SHRINE REALTY BROKERAGE LTD.

2916 Lemieux Walk
For Sale
2d on market

$839,900

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

2916 Lemieux Walk

South W, London South

BLUE FOREST REALTY INC.

2895 Petty Road
For Sale
4d on market

$824,900

4 Bed + Den · 4 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

2895 Petty Road

South W, London South

PG DIRECT REALTY LTD.

3202 Emilycarr Lane
For Sale
72d on market

$799,900

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

3202 Emilycarr Lane

South W, London South

THRIVE REALTY GROUP INC.

3359 Georgeheriot Lane
For Sale
7d on market

$769,900

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

3359 Georgeheriot Lane

South W, London South

SMARTWAY REALTY

2701 Bateman Trail
For Sale
14d on market

$760,000

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

2701 Bateman Trail

South W, London South

EXP REALTY

3268 Emilycarr Lane
For Sale
49d on market

$749,900

3 Bed + Den · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

3268 Emilycarr Lane

South W, London South

ROYAL LEPAGE TRILAND REALTY

86 Kristina Crescent
For Sale
7d on market

$719,900

3 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

86 Kristina Crescent

South X, London South

EXP REALTY

252 Josselyn Drive
For Sale

$649,900

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

252 Josselyn Drive

South X, London South

ROYAL LEPAGE TRILAND REALTY

252 Josselyn Drive
For Sale
2d on market

$635,995

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

252 Josselyn Drive

South X, London South

ROYAL LEPAGE TRILAND REALTY

2927 PETTY Road, Unit 72
For Sale
172d on market

$635,760

↓ 6% from $674,900

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 2000-2249 sqft

2927 PETTY Road, Unit 72

South W, London South

Maintenance: $85/mo

CANADIAN DREAM REALTY INC.

94 Kristina Crescent
For Sale
33d on market

$619,900

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

94 Kristina Crescent

South X, London South

SUTTON GROUP PREFERRED REALTY INC.

3090 Petty Road, Unit 2
For Sale
14d on market

$609,735

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 1800-1999 sqft

3090 Petty Road, Unit 2

South W, London South

Maintenance: $99.6/mo

COMFREE

200 Conway Court
For Sale
52d on market

$598,400

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

200 Conway Court

South X, London South

NU-VISTA PINNACLE REALTY BROKERAGE INC

3090 Petty Road, Unit 4
For Sale
31d on market

$596,460

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 1800-1999 sqft

3090 Petty Road, Unit 4

South W, London South

Maintenance: $99.6/mo

COMFREE

349 Southdale Road E, Unit 16
For Sale
93d on market

$549,900

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 1600-1799 sqft

349 Southdale Road E, Unit 16

South W, London South

Maintenance: $99/mo

CENTURY 21 FIRST CANADIAN CORP

349 Southdale Road E, Unit 18
For Sale
93d on market

$549,900

↓ 11% from $619,900

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 1600-1799 sqft

349 Southdale Road E, Unit 18

South W, London South

Maintenance: $99/mo

CENTURY 21 FIRST CANADIAN CORP. DEAN SOUFAN INC.

349 Southdale Road E, Unit 20
For Sale
93d on market

$549,900

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 1600-1799 sqft

349 Southdale Road E, Unit 20

South W, London South

Maintenance: $99/mo

CENTURY 21 FIRST CANADIAN CORP

75 Ansondale Road, Unit 65
For Sale
22d on market

$420,000

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

75 Ansondale Road, Unit 65

South Q, London South

Maintenance: $320/mo

CENTURY 21 FIRST CANADIAN CORP

Current Availability

Beds:
Baths:
#102 - 11 Beck BoulevardResale49d on market

$419,900

$494/sqft

#102 - 11 Beck Boulevard

1 Bed1 Bath2 Parking
800-899 sqft

Maint. $671.52/mo

RE/MAX Georgian Bay Realty Ltd

#402 - 11 Beck BoulevardResale3d on market

$465,900

$548/sqft

#402 - 11 Beck Boulevard

1 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
800-899 sqft

Maint. $552.46/mo

Real Broker Ontario Ltd.

#404 - 11 Beck BoulevardResale2d on market

$549,000

$578/sqft

#404 - 11 Beck Boulevard

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
900-999 sqft

Maint. $695.33/mo

RE/MAX Georgian Bay Realty Ltd

Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.