Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

459 Hale Street

London, London

Hale Landings Towns

byGrand Oak Homes
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
2
Suites
10
Sales Status
Developer Selling
Construction
Pre-Construction

About Hale Landings Towns

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.
Generating AI overview...

Location & Scores

65
Walk ScoreSomewhat Walkable
47
Transit Score

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about Hale Landings Towns.

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Hale Landings Towns

Nearby Buildings

40 Burslem Street2 active

40 Burslem Street

East N, London East

$374,900 – $399,900

~$308/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased16 nearby transactions

Median $544/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

459 Hale Street
For Sale
71d on market

$1,150,000

459 Hale Street

East N, London East

ROYAL LEPAGE TRILAND REALTY

40 Burslem Street, Unit 7
For Lease
18d on market

$1,999/mo

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

40 Burslem Street, Unit 7

East N, London East

GET HOME REALTY INC.

360 HALE Street
For Sale
9d on market

$579,999

2 Bed + Den · 3 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

360 HALE Street

East N, London East

ELIXIR REAL ESTATE INC.

271 Highbury Ave N Avenue
For Lease
36d on market

$1,699/mo

↓ 6% from $1,800

4 Bed · 1 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

271 Highbury Ave N Avenue

East M, London East

VISION NETWORK REAL ESTATE LTD

625 Hale Street
For Sale
11d on market

$560,000

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

625 Hale Street

East N, London East

SUTTON GROUP - SELECT REALTY

306 Spruce Street, Unit Basement
For Lease
21d on market

$1,550/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

306 Spruce Street, Unit Basement

East H, London East

ZOLO REALTY

28 BEATTIE Avenue
For Sale
17d on market

$549,900

4 Bed · 2 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

28 BEATTIE Avenue

East N, London East

ROYAL LEPAGE TRILAND REALTY

1255 Brydges Street, Unit #201
For Lease
61d on market

$9/mo

3,945 sqft

1255 Brydges Street, Unit #201

East M, London East

DREAM HOME REALTY INC.

625 Hale Street
For Sale
2d on market

$549,900

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

625 Hale Street

East N, London East

SUTTON GROUP - SELECT REALTY

321 Spruce Street
For Sale
32d on market

$549,900

3 Bed + Den · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

321 Spruce Street

East H, London East

CENTURY 21 FIRST CANADIAN CORP

101 Jasper Crescent
For Sale
23d on market

$544,900

3 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

101 Jasper Crescent

East O, London East

CENTURY 21 FIRST CANADIAN CORP

459 Hale Street
For Sale
39d on market

$539,900

4 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

459 Hale Street

East N, London East

ROYAL LEPAGE TRILAND REALTY

1319 Wilton Avenue
For Sale
7d on market

$525,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

1319 Wilton Avenue

East N, London East

THE REALTY FIRM INC.