Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Unity Towns by Treasure Hill/Model U-Int (Terrace Collection)

Model U-Int (Terrace Collection)

Available

$789,900

$589/sq ft

3 Bed + Den·2.5 Bath·1340 sq ft·$589/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

1340 sq ft

1 / 3Next: Model U-End (Terrace Collection)
Model U-Int (Terrace Collection) Floor Plan at Unity Towns by Treasure Hill - 1340 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$770K$775K$780K$785K$790KNov 25Nov 25

Launch Price

$769,900

$575/sq ft

Nov 6, 2025

Current Price

$789,900

$589/sq ft

▲$20,000 (+2.6%)
DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
Nov 6, 2025$769,900$575/sq ft
Nov 16, 2025$789,900
▲ $20,000
$589/sq ft
▲ $15/sqft

Low Rise Details

Type

townhouse

Storeys

2_storey

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $789,900

$10,000.00 On Signing $10,000.00 - 60 days $10,000.00 - 90 days $10,000.00 - 120 days $10,000.00 - 180 days $10,000.00 - 240 days $10,000.00 - 300 days $10,000.00 - 360 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
$10,000.00 - 60 days$10,000.00$10,000$20,000Jul 19, 2026
$10,000.00 - 90 days$10,000.00$10,000$30,000Aug 18, 2026
$10,000.00 - 120 days$10,000.00$10,000$40,000Sep 17, 2026
$10,000.00 - 180 days$10,000.00$10,000$50,000Nov 16, 2026
$10,000.00 - 240 days$10,000.00$10,000$60,000Jan 15, 2027
$10,000.00 - 300 days$10,000.00$10,000$70,000Mar 16, 2027
$10,000.00 - 360 days$10,000.00$10,000$80,000May 15, 2027
Total Deposit10.1%$80,000

1,340 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,349
Property Tax (est.)$428
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$3,777

Down payment: $157,980 (20%) · Mortgage: $631,920

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Model U-Int (Terrace Collection).