Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

100 Millside Drive

Old Milton, Milton

Village Parc On The Pond Condos (100 Millside Drive)

Size Range
N/A
Storeys
16
Suites
154
Occupancy
1992
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About Village Parc On The Pond Condos

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.

Location & Scores

87
Walk ScoreVery Walkable

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at Village Parc On The Pond Condos (100 Millside Drive).

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

33
Transit Score
Car-Dependent
Open in Google Maps

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Village Parc On The Pond Condos

Nearby Buildings

Stationside – West Tower Condos
12

Stationside – West Tower Condos

Old Milton, Milton

$491,990 - $808,990

33 Whitmer Street4 active

33 Whitmer Street

Scott, Milton

$477,777 – $689,900

~$735/sqft

Hawthorne East Village
5

Hawthorne East Village

Industrial Business Park, Milton

$845,348 - $998,990

383 Main Street E3 active

383 Main Street E

Old Milton, Milton

$469,000 – $659,900

~$544/sqft

10

Hawthorne East Village Phase 3

Industrial Business Park, Milton

$0

716 Main Street E3 active

716 Main Street E

Timberlea, Milton

$549,999 – $579,900

~$527/sqft

5

Hawthorne East Village Phase 7

Industrial Business Park, Milton

$917,990 - $1,012,990

100 Millside Drive2 active

100 Millside Drive

Old Milton, Milton

$499,900 – $799,000

~$667/sqft

12

Hawthorne East Village Phase 5

Industrial Business Park, Milton

$932,990 - $1,782,990

81 Millside Drive2 active

81 Millside Drive

Old Milton, Milton

$478,000 – $488,888

~$503/sqft

101 Nippising Road2 active

101 Nippising Road

Timberlea, Milton

$649,900 – $674,900

~$1000/sqft

481 Pitfield Road2 active

481 Pitfield Road

Dorset Park, Milton

$649,000 – $749,000

~$576/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $534/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

100 Millside Drive, Unit SS01
Sold Conditional
113d on market

$799,000

2 Bed · 3 Bath

100 Millside Drive, Unit SS01

Old Milton, Milton

Maintenance: $1,551.57/mo

RE/MAX REAL ESTATE CENTRE INC.

82 Millside Drive, Unit 303
For Lease
25d on market

$2,350/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 800-899 sqft

82 Millside Drive, Unit 303

Old Milton, Milton

ROYAL LEPAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES LTD.

100 Millside Drive, Unit 507
Sold Conditional
14d on market

$549,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

100 Millside Drive, Unit 507

Old Milton, Milton

Maintenance: $1,233.89/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

82 Millside Drive, Unit 406
For Lease
17d on market

$2,345/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

82 Millside Drive, Unit 406

Old Milton, Milton

ROYAL LEPAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES LTD.

100 Millside Drive, Unit 701
Sold Conditional
23d on market

$499,900

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 700-799 sqft

100 Millside Drive, Unit 701

Old Milton, Milton

Maintenance: $737.76/mo

RE/MAX ESCARPMENT - THE HOUSE WHISPERERS

82 Millside Drive, Unit 1008
For Lease
17d on market

$2,195/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 800-899 sqft

82 Millside Drive, Unit 1008

Old Milton, Milton

ROYAL LEPAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES LTD.

15 Martin Street, Unit AM4
For Sale
106d on market

$99,000

15 Martin Street, Unit AM4

Old Milton, Milton

BEST SELLERS REAL ESTATE LTD.

101 Millside Drive, Unit 710
For Lease
89d on market

$1,975/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath

101 Millside Drive, Unit 710

Old Milton, Milton

ROYAL LEPAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES LTD.

Current Availability

Beds:
Baths:
#403 - 21 Liston AvenueResale64d on market

$259,900

$306/sqft

#403 - 21 Liston Avenue

2 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
800-899 sqft

Maint. $543.21/mo

REMAX BOARDWALK REALTY

#102 - 15 TALBOT Street WResale86d on market

$349,900

$636/sqft

#102 - 15 TALBOT Street W

1 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
500-599 sqft

Maint. $287.23/mo

RE/MAX ESCARPMENT REALTY INC.

#609 - 304 ESSA RoadResale2d on market

$449,900

$409/sqft

#609 - 304 ESSA Road

2 Bed1 Bath2 Parking
1000-1199 sqft

Maint. $497/mo

REAL BROKER ONTARIO LTD.

#701 - 100 Millside DriveResale23d on market

$499,900

$667/sqft

#701 - 100 Millside Drive

1 Bed + Den1 Bath2 Parking
700-799 sqft

Maint. $737.76/mo

RE/MAX ESCARPMENT - THE HOUSE WHISPERERS

#144 - 331 Broward WayResale65d on market

$525,000

$700/sqft

#144 - 331 Broward Way

1 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
700-799 sqft

Maint. $467.73/mo