5081 Hurontario Street
Hurontario, Mississauga
Finding nearby buildings and listings...
Studio
Price Range
$476,900 - $552,900
Size
425 - 442 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$1,187/sq ft
1 Bed
Price Range
$496,900 - $600,900
Size
430 - 555 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$1,123/sq ft
1 Bed + Den
Price Range
$517,900 - $701,900
Size
471 - 675 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$1,059/sq ft
2 Bed
Price Range
$622,900 - $801,900
Size
598 - 775 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$1,056/sq ft
| Milestone | Amount |
|---|---|
| $10,000.00 On Signing | $10,000.00 |
| 5% - 30 days | 5% |
| 5% - 365 days | 5% |
| 5% - 1000 days | 5% |
| Balance to 20% - Occupancy | Balance to 20% |
Search transaction history at Canopy Towers 2 Condos
(Sign-in required)
Developer$552,900
$1,251/sqftSuite 0B
West exposure
Floors: 7
Developer$651,900
$1,090/sqftSuite 1H+D
East exposure
Floors: 2, 7
Developer$681,900
$1,069/sqftSuite 1L+D
South exposure
Floors: 2
Developer$672,900
$1,035/sqftSuite 1N+D
North exposure
Floors: 3-6
Developer$691,900
$1,040/sqftSuite 1Q+D
South exposure
Floors: 2
Developer$713,900
$1,061/sqftSuite 2F
West exposure
Floors: 3-6
Developer$726,900
$1,057/sqftSuite 2J
South exposure
Floors: 3-6
Developer$765,900
$1,079/sqftSuite 2M
South exposure
Floors: 2
Developer$708,900
$1,063/sqftSuite 2D
South exposure
Floors: 3-6
Developer$701,900
$1,040/sqftSuite 1R+D
South exposure
Floors: 2
Developer$711,900
$1,066/sqftSuite 2E
North exposure
Floors: 3-6
Developer$717,900
$1,057/sqftSuite 2G
South exposure
Floors: 3-6
Developer$771,900
$1,071/sqftSuite 2P
South exposure
Floors: 2
Developer$801,900
$1,035/sqftSuite 2V(BF)
South East exposure
Floors: 3-6
Developer$669,900
$1,058/sqftSuite 2C
South exposure
Floors: 7, 8-12, 14-38
Developer$476,900
$1,122/sqftSuite 0FZ
South exposure
Floors: 7, 8-12, 14-38
Developer$507,900
$1,181/sqftSuite 1KZ
South exposure
Floors: 7, 8-12, 14-38
Developer$496,900
$1,104/sqftSuite 1B
West exposure
Floors: 3-6
Developer$522,900
$1,063/sqftSuite 1HZ(BF)
North exposure
Floors: 7, 8-12, 14-38
Developer$589,900
$1,134/sqftSuite 1PZ
South West exposure
Floors: 7, 8-12, 14-38
Developer$622,900
$1,042/sqftSuite 2FD
East exposure
Floors: 3-6, 7, 8-12, 14-38
Developer$719,900
$1,037/sqftSuite 2RZ(BF)
North West exposure
Floors: 7, 8-12, 14-38
Developer$724,900
$1,045/sqftSuite 2UZ
North East exposure
Floors: 7, 8-12, 14-38
Developer$777,900
$1,048/sqftSuite 2TZ(BF)
South East exposure
Floors: 7, 8-12, 14-38
Developer$552,900
$1,251/sqftSuite 0B
West exposure
Floors: 7
Developer$512,900
$1,051/sqftSuite 1MZ
East exposure
Floors: 3-6
Developer$565,900
$1,114/sqftSuite 1JZ
East exposure
Floors: 2
Developer$600,900
$1,083/sqftSuite 1SZ
0 exposure
Floors: 3-6
Developer$588,900
$1,085/sqftSuite 1PZ+D
North exposure
Floors: 3-6
Developer$641,900
$1,032/sqftSuite 1MZ+D(BF)
North exposure
Floors: 3-6
Developer$657,900
$1,041/sqftSuite 1KZ+D
South exposure
Floors: 3-6
Developer$672,900
$1,035/sqftSuite 1N+D
North exposure
Floors: 3-6
Developer$688,900
$1,063/sqftSuite 2KZ
East exposure
Floors: 3-6
Developer$708,900
$1,063/sqftSuite 2D
South exposure
Floors: 3-6
Developer$711,900