Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

4655 Metcalfe Avenue

Central Erin Mills, Mississauga

Erin Square Condos (4655 Metcalfe Avenue)

byPemberton Group
Size Range
570 - 1,415 sq ft
Storeys
22
Suites
200
Occupancy
2021
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About Erin Square Condos

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.

Pool
24 Hour Concierge Service

Location & Scores

73
Walk ScoreVery Walkable
67
Transit ScoreSomewhat Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at Erin Square Condos (4655 Metcalfe Avenue).

Floor Plans

43 total units|$485,990 – $766,990|570 – 1415 sq ft|
1.5BR (9)2.0BR (4)2.5BR (30)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:

Documents

Transaction History

Search transaction history at Erin Square Condos

Sold
$1,234/sqft
1sold in last 90 days
Leased
$5.00/sqft
8leased in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

May 2026

3 Listed | 3 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Apr 2026

2 Listed | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Mar 2026

4 Listed | 1 Sold | 3 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Feb 2026

2 Listed | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 2026

2 Listed | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Dec 2025

9 Listed | 2 Sold | 7 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

For Sale
$726/sqft
9on MLS
41 avg DOM
$400K–$829K
For Rent
$3.70/sqft
6on MLS
17 avg DOM
$2K–$3K

Current Availability

Beds:
Baths:
#2207 - 4655 Metcalfe AvenueResale2d on market

$399,900

$423/sqft

#2207 - 4655 Metcalfe Avenue

2 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
945 sqft(MLS: 900-999 sqft)

Maint. $715/mo

REMIC REALTY INC.

#204 - 4655 Metcalfe AvenueResale56d on market

$499,950

$877/sqft

#204 - 4655 Metcalfe Avenue

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
570 sqft(MLS: 500-599 sqft)

Maint. $530/mo

HARLOWE REALTY CORPORATION

#1508 - 4655 Metcalfe AvenueResale50d on market

$509,000

$777/sqft

#1508 - 4655 Metcalfe Avenue

1 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
655 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $589.76/mo

IGNITE STAR REALTY INC.

#2201 - 4655 Metcalfe AvenueResale34d on market

$569,995

$704/sqft

#2201 - 4655 Metcalfe Avenue

2 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
810 sqft(MLS: 800-899 sqft)

Maint. $600/mo

AIMHOME REALTY INC.

#1901B - 4655 Metcalfe AvenueResale14d on market

$579,000

$772/sqft

#1901B - 4655 Metcalfe Avenue

2 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
700-799 sqft

Maint. $706.07/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

#302 - 4655 Metcalfe AvenueResale29d on market

$599,900

$682/sqft

#302 - 4655 Metcalfe Avenue

2 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
880 sqft(MLS: 800-899 sqft)

Maint. $748.1/mo

CENTURY 21 LEADING EDGE REALTY INC.

#1409 - 4655 Metcalfe AvenueResale63d on market

$674,900

$767/sqft

#1409 - 4655 Metcalfe Avenue

2 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
880 sqft(MLS: 800-899 sqft)

Maint. $748.37/mo

SUTTON GROUP REALTY SYSTEMS INC.

#1801 - 4655 Metcalfe AvenueResale115d on market

$699,999

$864/sqft

#1801 - 4655 Metcalfe Avenue

2 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
810 sqft(MLS: 800-899 sqft)

Maint. $575.6/mo

HOMELIFE/MIRACLE REALTY LTD

#405B - 4655 MetCalfe AvenueResale10d on market

$828,990

$638/sqft

#405B - 4655 MetCalfe Avenue

2 Bed2 Bath2 Parking
1200-1399 sqft

Maint. $1,041.79/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Erin Square Condos

Nearby Buildings

Mills Square Condos

Mills Square Condos

Central Erin Mills, Mississauga

$0

4655 Metcalfe Avenue8 active

4655 Metcalfe Avenue

Central Erin Mills, Mississauga

$399,900 – $828,990

~$772/sqft

4675 Metcalfe Avenue6 active

4675 Metcalfe Avenue

Central Erin Mills, Mississauga

$569,900 – $859,990

~$711/sqft

4677 Glen Erin Drive5 active

4677 Glen Erin Drive

Central Erin Mills, Mississauga

$619,000 – $649,999

~$728/sqft

4633 Glen Erin Drive2 active

4633 Glen Erin Drive

Central Erin Mills, Mississauga

$459,000 – $589,000

~$706/sqft

4655 Glen Erin Drive2 active

4655 Glen Erin Drive

Central Erin Mills, Mississauga

$445,000 – $635,000

~$685/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $765/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

4677 Glen Erin Drive, Unit 607
For Sale
32d on market

$649,999

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

4677 Glen Erin Drive, Unit 607

Central Erin Mills, Mississauga

Maintenance: $710.49/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES LTD.

4677 Glen Erin Drive, Unit 1506
For Lease
2d on market

$3,000/mo

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

4677 Glen Erin Drive, Unit 1506

Central Erin Mills, Mississauga

ROYAL LEPAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES LTD.

4677 GLEN ERIN Drive, Unit 507
Sold Conditional
51d on market

$649,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

4677 GLEN ERIN Drive, Unit 507

Central Erin Mills, Mississauga

Maintenance: $710.49/mo

SUTTON GROUP - SUMMIT REALTY INC.

4677 Glen Erin Drive, Unit 401
For Lease
9d on market

$2,900/mo

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

4677 Glen Erin Drive, Unit 401

Central Erin Mills, Mississauga

THE FORTUNE REALTY

4677 Glen Erin Drive, Unit 802
For Sale
95d on market

$639,999

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

4677 Glen Erin Drive, Unit 802

Central Erin Mills, Mississauga

Maintenance: $739.59/mo

RE/MAX REAL ESTATE CENTRE INC.

4677 Glen Erin Drive, Unit 1510
For Lease
2d on market

$2,890/mo

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

4677 Glen Erin Drive, Unit 1510

Central Erin Mills, Mississauga

HIGHLAND REALTY

4677 Glen Erin Drive, Unit 1801
For Sale
51d on market

$629,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

4677 Glen Erin Drive, Unit 1801

Central Erin Mills, Mississauga

Maintenance: $682.41/mo

KW Living Realty

4677 Glen Erin Drive, Unit 508