Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Keystone Condos Phase 2/01C

01C

Available

$1,549,990

$1,120/sq ft

3 Bed·2.0 Bath·1384 sq ft·South·$1,120/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

1384 sq ft

Exposure

South

Prev: 01B3 / 3
01C Floor Plan at Keystone Condos Phase 2 - 1384 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 18 | Unit Number: 01

Price History

$965K$1.1M$1.3M$1.4M$1.5MFeb 20Sep 20Jun 24Oct 24

Launch Price

$964,900

$697/sq ft

Feb 6, 2020

Current Price

$1,549,990

$1,120/sq ft

▲$585,090 (+60.6%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,549,990

(18% + 2%) $5,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 2.5% - 120 days 2.5% - 180 days 2.5% - 270 days 2.5% - 365 days 3% - 540 days 2% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$72,500$77,500Jun 19, 2026
2.5% - 120 days2.5%$38,750$116,249Sep 17, 2026
2.5% - 180 days2.5%$38,750$154,999Nov 16, 2026
2.5% - 270 days2.5%$38,750$193,749Feb 14, 2027
2.5% - 365 days2.5%$38,750$232,499May 20, 2027
3% - 540 days3%$46,500$278,998Nov 11, 2027
2% - Occupancy2%$31,000$309,998At Occupancy
Total Deposit20.0%$309,998

1,384 sq ft × $0.53/sq ft = $734/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$6,573
Property Tax (est.)$840
Maintenance Fees$734
Total Monthly Cost$8,146

Down payment: $309,998 (20%) · Mortgage: $1,239,992

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss 01C.