Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Mansfield Condos/1B11

1B11

Available

$523,900

$1,058/sq ft

1 Bed·1.0 Bath·495 sq ft·West·$1,058/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

495 sq ft

Exposure

West

1 / 3Next: 1B17
1B11 Floor Plan at Mansfield Condos - 495 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 3-8 | Unit Number: 01

Price History

$490K$511K$533K$554K$576KNov 21Oct 24Feb 26

Launch Price

$547,900

$1,107/sq ft

Nov 25, 2021

Current Price

$523,900

$1,058/sq ft

▼$24,000 (-4.4%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $523,900

(15%) $5,000.00 On Signing 5% - 10 days 5% - 90 days 5% - 365 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
5% - 10 days5%$26,195$31,195Jun 3, 2026
5% - 90 days5%$26,195$57,390Aug 22, 2026
5% - 365 days5%$26,195$83,585May 24, 2027
Total Deposit16.0%$83,585

495 sq ft × $0.85/sq ft = $421/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,222
Property Tax (est.)$284
Maintenance Fees$421
Total Monthly Cost$2,926

Down payment: $104,780 (20%) · Mortgage: $419,120

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss 1B11.