Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Parkside39 Towns/Pine

Pine

Available

$679,900

$505/sq ft

2 Bed·2.0 Bath·1347 sq ft·0·$505/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

1347 sq ft

Exposure

0

Prev: Maple3 / 3
Pine Floor Plan at Parkside39 Towns - 1347 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$680K$685K$690K$695K$700KFeb 24Aug 24Apr 25

Launch Price

$699,900

$520/sq ft

Feb 5, 2024

Current Price

$679,900

$505/sq ft

▼$20,000 (-2.9%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $679,900

(15% + 5%) $5,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 5% - 90 days 5% - 180 days 5% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$28,995$33,995Jun 12, 2026
5% - 90 days5%$33,995$67,990Aug 11, 2026
5% - 180 days5%$33,995$101,985Nov 9, 2026
5% - Occupancy5%$33,995$135,980At Occupancy
Total Deposit20.0%$135,980

1,347 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,883
Property Tax (est.)$368
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$3,251

Down payment: $135,980 (20%) · Mortgage: $543,920

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Pine.