Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Upper Vista Niagara Condos/The Clubhouse

The Clubhouse

Available

$1,559,900

$899/sq ft

2 Bed + Den·2.5 Bath·1735 sq ft·South West·$899/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

1735 sq ft

Exposure

South West

Prev: The Eighteenth3 / 3
The Clubhouse Floor Plan at Upper Vista Niagara Condos - 1735 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 10 | Unit Number: 02

Price History

Current Price

$1,559,900

$899/sq ft

DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
Aug 16, 2022$1,559,900$899/sq ft

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,559,900

(10%) 10% On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
10% On Signing10%$155,990$155,990On Signing
Total Deposit10.0%$155,990

1,735 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$6,615
Property Tax (est.)$845
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$7,460

Down payment: $311,980 (20%) · Mortgage: $1,247,920

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss The Clubhouse.