Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

2404 Portage Road

Niagara Falls

Zebra Condos

byDelta Builders
Size Range
646 - 978 sq ft
Storeys
6
Suites
64
Sales Status
Developer Selling
Construction
Pre-Construction

About Zebra Condos

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.
Generating AI overview...

Unit Breakdown

1 Bed

Price Range

$461,195 - $542,959

Size

646 - 756 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$716/sq ft

1 Bed + Den

Price Range

$502,740 - $634,170

Size

700 - 883 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$719/sq ft

2 Bed

Price Range

$660,025 - $840,000

Size

840 - 978 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$772/sq ft

Deposit Structure

MilestoneAmount
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00
Balance to 2.5% - 30 daysBalance to 2.5%
2.5% - 120 days2.5%

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about Zebra Condos.

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

2.5% - 180 days
2.5%
2.5% - 240 days2.5%
5% - Occupancy5%

Location & Scores

13
Walk ScoreAlmost All Errands Require a Car
22
Transit ScoreAlmost All Errands Require a Car
Open in Google Maps

Floor Plans

16 of 16 available|$461,195 – $840,000|646 – 978 sq ft|
1.0BR (2)1.5BR (6)2.0BR (8)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:
Aqua floor plan
Click to enlarge

Aqua

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath933 sq ft

$670,080

Sardius floor plan
Click to enlarge

Sardius

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath933 sq ft

$678,057

Ocean floor plan
Click to enlarge

Ocean

Available
1 Bed1.0 Bath646 sq ft

$461,195

Arctic floor plan
Click to enlarge

Arctic

Available
1 Bed + Den1.5 Bath810 sq ft

$578,279

Coral floor plan
Click to enlarge

Coral

Available
1 Bed1.0 Bath756 sq ft

$542,959

Citrine floor plan
Click to enlarge

Citrine

Available
1 Bed + Den1.5 Bath762 sq ft

$547,268

Turquoise floor plan
Click to enlarge

Turquoise

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath978 sq ft

$702,399

Garnet floor plan
Click to enlarge

Garnet

Available