Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/ClockWork Condos/2BDH

2BDH

Available

$715,990

$761/sq ft

2 Bed + Den·2.0 Bath·941 sq ft·South West·$761/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

941 sq ft

Exposure

South West

2BDH Floor Plan at ClockWork Condos - 941 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 2-7

Price History

$716K$751K$786K$821K$856KNov 21Oct 25

Launch Price

$855,990

$910/sq ft

Nov 1, 2021

Current Price

$715,990

$761/sq ft

▼$140,000 (-16.4%)
DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
Nov 1, 2021$855,990$910/sq ft
Oct 3, 2025$715,990
▼ $140,000
$761/sq ft
▼ $149/sqft

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $715,990

(5%) 5%

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
5%5%$35,800$35,800days_before_closing
Total Deposit5.0%$35,800

941 sq ft × $0.60/sq ft = $565/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,036
Property Tax (est.)$388
Maintenance Fees$565
Total Monthly Cost$3,989

Down payment: $143,198 (20%) · Mortgage: $572,792

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss 2BDH.