Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Clockwork Condos Phase 3/C3G2/C3H2

C3G2/C3H2

Available

$599,990

$785/sq ft

2 Bed + Den·2.0 Bath·764 sq ft·South East·$785/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

764 sq ft

Exposure

South East

Prev: C3C2/C3D22 / 2
C3G2/C3H2 Floor Plan at Clockwork Condos Phase 3 - 764 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 2-7 | Unit Number: 19

Price History

$600K$666K$731K$797K$863KOct 23Jul 25Apr 26

Launch Price

$858,990

$1,124/sq ft

Oct 17, 2023

Current Price

$599,990

$785/sq ft

▼$259,000 (-30.2%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $599,990

(5% + 5%) $5,000.00 On Signing Balance to 2.5% - 30 days 2.5% - 90 days 5% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
Balance to 2.5% - 30 daysBalance to 2.5%$10,000$15,000Jun 20, 2026
2.5% - 90 days2.5%$15,000$30,000Aug 19, 2026
5% - Occupancy5%$30,000$59,999At Occupancy
Total Deposit10.0%$59,999

764 sq ft × $0.61/sq ft = $466/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,544
Property Tax (est.)$325
Maintenance Fees$466
Total Monthly Cost$3,335

Down payment: $119,998 (20%) · Mortgage: $479,992

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss C3G2/C3H2.