Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Glen Abbey Encore by Fernbrook Homes/Eaton

Eaton

Available

$1,040,000

$513/sq ft

3 Bed + Den·2.5 Bath·2028 sq ft·0·$513/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

2028 sq ft

Exposure

0

1 / 3Next: Harlington
Eaton Floor Plan at Glen Abbey Encore by Fernbrook Homes - 2028 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

Current Price

$1,040,000

$513/sq ft

DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
Sep 21, 2019$1,040,000$513/sq ft

2,028 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$4,410
Property Tax (est.)$563
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$4,973

Down payment: $208,000 (20%) · Mortgage: $832,000

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Eaton.