Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/North Oak – Condos at Oakvillage/658

658

Available

$499,900

$760/sq ft

1 Bed + Den·1.0 Bath·658 sq ft·South·$760/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

658 sq ft

Exposure

South

Prev: 6293 / 3
658 Floor Plan at North Oak - Condos at Oakvillage - 658 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 7 | Unit Number: 08

Floor Range: 4-6 | Unit Number: 11

Price History

$500K$553K$605K$658K$711KNov 25Mar 26Mar 26

Launch Price

$710,900

$1,080/sq ft

Nov 27, 2025

Current Price

$499,900

$760/sq ft

▼$211,000 (-29.7%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $499,900

(5% + 5%) $5,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 5% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$19,995$24,995Jun 23, 2026
5% - Occupancy5%$24,995$49,990At Occupancy
Total Deposit10.0%$49,990

658 sq ft × $0.58/sq ft = $382/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,120
Property Tax (est.)$271
Maintenance Fees$382
Total Monthly Cost$2,773

Down payment: $99,980 (20%) · Mortgage: $399,920

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss 658.