Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

374 Everest Private

Ottawa, Ottawa

374 Everest Prairie Condos

Size Range
N/A
Storeys
8
Suites
0
Construction
Under Construction

About 374 Everest Prairie Condos

374 Everest Prairie Condos is a new condominium development by located at 374 Everest Private, Ottawa in the Ottawa neighbourhood with a 78/100 walk score and a 56/100 transit score. 374 Everest Prairie Condos is designed by PMA Architectes.
Generating AI overview...

Location & Scores

78
Walk ScoreVery Walkable

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about 374 Everest Prairie Condos.

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

56
Transit Score
Somewhat Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near 374 Everest Prairie Condos

Recently Sold & Leased19 nearby transactions

Median $462/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

888 Belfast Road
For Sale
192d on market

$7,999,000

25,000 sqft

888 Belfast Road

Eastway Gardens/Industrial Park, Ottawa

ROYAL LEPAGE PERFORMANCE REALTY

797 Hamlet Road
For Lease
11d on market

$3,000/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

797 Hamlet Road

Elmvale Acres, Ottawa

Enas Awad

1929 Russell Road, Unit 1
For Sale
93d on market

$7,685,000

↓ 11% from $8,650,000

25,283 sqft

1929 Russell Road, Unit 1

Elmvale Acres, Ottawa

PERISCOPE REALTY INC.

2212 Gladwin Crescent
For Lease
174d on market

$2,600/mo

1,250 sqft

2212 Gladwin Crescent

Sheffield Glen/Industrial Park, Ottawa

ROYAL LEPAGE TEAM REALTY

1618 Michael Street
For Sale
106d on market

$2,398,000

7,116 sqft

1618 Michael Street

Eastway Gardens/Industrial Park, Ottawa

HOMELIFE LANDMARK REALTY INC.

934 Smyth Road, Unit upper unit
For Lease
15d on market

$2,500/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

934 Smyth Road, Unit upper unit

Elmvale Acres/Urbandale, Ottawa

ROYAL LEPAGE PERFORMANCE REALTY

1702 Russell Road
For Sale
14d on market

$1,050,000

8 Bed · 3 Bath · 2500-3000 sqft

1702 Russell Road

Riverview Park, Ottawa

ROYAL LEPAGE PERFORMANCE REALTY

2212 Gladwin Crescent, Unit E1 - Upper Level
For Lease
165d on market

$2,500/mo

1 Bath · 1,300 sqft

2212 Gladwin Crescent, Unit E1 - Upper Level

Sheffield Glen/Industrial Park, Ottawa

HOMELIFE CAPITAL REALTY INC.

1702 Russell Road
For Sale
1d on market

$995,000

8 Bed · 3 Bath · 2500-3000 sqft

1702 Russell Road

Riverview Park, Ottawa

ROYAL LEPAGE PERFORMANCE REALTY

1702 Russell Road, Unit 2
For Lease
38d on market

$2,250/mo

3 Bed · 1 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

1702 Russell Road, Unit 2

Riverview Park, Ottawa

ROYAL LEPAGE PERFORMANCE REALTY

1812 Saunderson Drive
For Sale
1d on market

$765,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

1812 Saunderson Drive

Elmvale Acres, Ottawa

ENGEL & VOLKERS OTTAWA

857 BLACKCOMB Private, Unit C