Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/The Conservancy Towns/Plan 1E - 2Storey

Plan 1E - 2Storey

Available

$543,354

$323/sq ft

3 Bed·2.5 Bath·1680 sq ft·single Garage·freehold_town·$323/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

1680 sq ft

Garage

single Garage

Townhouse Type

freehold_town

1 / 3Next: Plan 1 - 2Storey
Plan 1E - 2Storey Floor Plan at The Conservancy Towns - 1680 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$535K$560K$585K$610K$635KOct 24Sep 25Apr 26

Launch Price

$634,990

$378/sq ft

Oct 8, 2024

Current Price

$543,354

$323/sq ft

▼$91,636 (-14.4%)

Low Rise Details

Type

townhouse

Storeys

2_storey

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $543,354

$10,000.00 On Signing $10,000.00 - 30 days $10,000.00 - 90 days $10,000.00 - 150 days $10,000.00 - 210 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
$10,000.00 - 30 days$10,000.00$10,000$20,000Jun 22, 2026
$10,000.00 - 90 days$10,000.00$10,000$30,000Aug 21, 2026
$10,000.00 - 150 days$10,000.00$10,000$40,000Oct 20, 2026
$10,000.00 - 210 days$10,000.00$10,000$50,000Dec 19, 2026
Total Deposit9.2%$50,000

1,680 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,304
Property Tax (est.)$294
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$2,598

Down payment: $108,671 (20%) · Mortgage: $434,683

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Plan 1E - 2Storey.