$1,049,990
Bedrooms
3 Bed
Bathrooms
2.5
Size
2248 sq ft
Exposure
0

Launch Price
$1,072,990
$477/sq ft
Jul 14, 2020
Current Price
$1,049,990
$467/sq ft
Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,049,990
(5%) 5% On Signing
| Milestone | Rate | Amount | Cumulative | Due Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5% On Signing | 5% | $52,500 | $52,500 | On Signing |
| Total Deposit | 5.0% | $52,500 |
2,248 sq ft × $0.08/sq ft = $180/mo
| Monthly Mortgage (P&I) | $4,452 |
| Property Tax (est.) | $569 |
| Maintenance Fees | $180 |
| Total Monthly Cost | $5,201 |
Down payment: $209,998 (20%) · Mortgage: $839,992
Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.
Similar 3 Bed condo units nearby