Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/88 James Condos Phase 2/Brock II

Brock II

Available

$477,888

$837/sq ft

1 Bed·1.0 Bath·571 sq ft·North·$837/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

571 sq ft

Exposure

North

1 / 3Next: Brock
Brock II Floor Plan at 88 James Condos Phase 2 - 571 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 8

Price History

$478K$478K$478K$478K$478KApr 24Jul 24Nov 24

Launch Price

$477,888

$837/sq ft

Apr 29, 2024

Current Price

$477,888

$837/sq ft

▲$0 (+0.0%)

571 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,026
Property Tax (est.)$259
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$2,285

Down payment: $95,578 (20%) · Mortgage: $382,310

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Brock II.