Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

1455 Royal York Road

Humber Heights-Westmount, Toronto

1455 Royal York Road Condos

byUrbinCo
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
3
Suites
72
Sales Status
Planning Phase
Construction
Pre-Construction

Nearby Market

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

About 1455 Royal York Road Condos

1455 Royal York Road Condos is a new condominium development by UrbinCo currently in pre-construction located at 1455 Royal York Road, Toronto in the Humber Heights-Westmount neighbourhood with a 67/100 walk score and a 71/100 transit score. The project is 3 storeys tall (12.2m, 40ft) and has a total of 72 suites. 1455 Royal York Road Condos is the # tallest condominium in .
Generating AI overview...

Location & Scores

67
Walk ScoreSomewhat Walkable
71
Transit ScoreVery Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about 1455 Royal York Road Condos.

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near 1455 Royal York Road Condos

Nearby Buildings

Notting Hill Condos
8

Notting Hill Condos

Humber Heights-Westmount, Toronto

$369,900 - $1,439,900

40 Richview Road3 active

40 Richview Road

Humber Heights, Toronto

$519,000 – $609,900

~$462/sqft

Notting Hill Phase 2 Condos
59

Notting Hill Phase 2 Condos

Humber Heights-Westmount, Toronto

$554,750 - $1,370,450

2088 Lawrence Avenue W3 active

2088 Lawrence Avenue W

Weston, Toronto

$449,000 – $520,000

~$473/sqft

1403 Royal York Road2 active

1403 Royal York Road

Humber Heights, Toronto

$589,000 – $599,998

~$706/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased9 nearby transactions

Median $943/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

12 Westmount Park Road
Sold Conditional
19d on market

$4,850,000

5 Bed + Den · 7 Bath · 5,000 sqft

12 Westmount Park Road

Humber Heights, Toronto

Royal Lepage Real Estate Associates

46 Ruscoe Crescent
For Lease
38d on market

$5,000/mo

5 Bed + Den · 4 Bath · 3000-3500 sqft

46 Ruscoe Crescent

Willowridge-Martingrove-Richview, Toronto

HIGH POINT REALTY LIMITED

14 Penhale Drive
For Sale
109d on market

$4,680,000

4 Bed + Den · 5 Bath · 3500-5000 sqft

14 Penhale Drive

Humber Heights, Toronto

HAMMOND INTERNATIONAL PROPERTIES LIMITED

77 Norgrove Crescent
For Lease
7d on market

$4,800/mo

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

77 Norgrove Crescent

Willowridge-Martingrove-Richview, Toronto

REAL BROKER ONTARIO LTD.

9 Westmount Park Road
For Sale
3d on market

$3,499,000

3 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

9 Westmount Park Road

Humber Heights, Toronto

SUTTON GROUP OLD MILL REALTY INC.

1403 Royal York Avenue, Unit 906
For Lease
4d on market

$2,895/mo

2 Bed + Den · 3 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

1403 Royal York Avenue, Unit 906

Humber Heights, Toronto

RE/MAX PREMIER INC.

38 Westmount Park Road
For Sale
2d on market

$2,578,000

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

38 Westmount Park Road

Humber Heights, Toronto

HARVEY KALLES REAL ESTATE LTD.

1403 Royal York Road, Unit 1010
For Lease
8d on market

$2,700/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

1403 Royal York Road, Unit 1010

Willowridge-Martingrove-Richview, Toronto

INTERCITY REALTY INC.

6 Griggsden Avenue
For Sale
58d on market

$1,999,000

6 Bed + Den · 5 Bath

6 Griggsden Avenue

Humber Heights, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE STATE REALTY

1403 Royal York Road, Unit 1101
For Lease
27d on market

$2,700/mo

↓ 5% from $2,850

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

1403 Royal York Road, Unit 1101

Humber Heights, Toronto

KELLER WILLIAMS EMPOWERED REALTY

17 Duffield Road
For Sale
53d on market

$1,499,900

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

17 Duffield Road

Willowridge-Martingrove-Richview, Toronto

RE/MAX ABOUTOWNE REALTY CORP.

31 E Griggsden Avenue
For Lease
2d on market

$2,400/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

31 E Griggsden Avenue

Humber Heights, Toronto

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

22 Norgrove Crescent
For Sale
2d on market

$1,349,888

3 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

22 Norgrove Crescent

Willowridge-Martingrove-Richview, Toronto

SNOBAR REALTY GROUP INC.

25 Duffield Road E, Unit Lower
For Lease
30d on market

$2,300/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

25 Duffield Road E, Unit Lower

Willowridge-Martingrove-Richview, Toronto

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

258 La Rose Avenue
For Sale
96d on market

$1,324,888

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

258 La Rose Avenue

Willowridge-Martingrove-Richview, Toronto

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

1500 Royal York Road, Unit 22
For Lease
47d on market

$37/mo

1 Bath · 1,820 sqft

1500 Royal York Road, Unit 22

Willowridge-Martingrove-Richview, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE WEST REALTY GROUP LTD.

175 La Rose Avenue
For Sale
19d on market

$1,199,000

3 Bed · 4 Bath · 2000-2249 sqft

175 La Rose Avenue

Willowridge-Martingrove-Richview, Toronto

Maintenance: $895.85/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES LTD.

1447 N Royal York Road, Unit 110
For Lease
37d on market

$17/mo