Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

333 College Street

Kensington Market, Toronto

333 College Street Condos

byBRL Realty
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
11
Suites
140
Sales Status
Planning Phase
Construction
Pre-Construction

About 333 College Street Condos

333 College Street Condos is a new condominium development by BRL Realty currently in pre-construction located at 333 College Street, Toronto in the Kensington Market neighbourhood with a 99/100 walk score and a 100/100 transit score. 333 College Street Condos is designed by RAW Design. The project is 11 storeys tall and has a total of 140 suites. 333 College Street Condos is the #581 tallest condominium in Toronto and the #2 tallest condominium in Kensington Market.
Generating AI overview...

Location & Scores

99
Walk ScoreWalker's Paradise

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at 333 College Street Condos (333 College Street).

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

100
Transit Score
Walker's Paradise
Open in Google Maps

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Transaction History

Search transaction history at 333 College Street Condos

Leased
$5.00/sqft
1leased in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

Apr 2026

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 2026

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Oct 2025

2 Listed | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Aug 2025

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jul 2025

5 Listed | 5 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jun 2025

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Sep 2024

2 Listed | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Aug 2024

3 Listed | 3 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jul 2024

2 Listed | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Apr 2024

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

For Sale
$1,131/sqft
1on MLS
32 avg DOM
$12.8M

Current Availability

335 College StreetResale32d on market

$12,800,000

$1,131/sqft

335 College Street

11,320 sqft

CB METROPOLITAN COMMERCIAL LTD.

Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near 333 College Street Condos

Nearby Buildings

Design Haus Condos

Design Haus Condos

Baldwin Village, Toronto

$0

297 College Street4 active

297 College Street

Kensington-Chinatown, Toronto

$599,900 – $899,000

~$1091/sqft

Theory Condos

Theory Condos

Baldwin Village, Toronto

$0

10 Willison Square2 active

10 Willison Square

Kensington-Chinatown, Toronto

$498,000 – $729,000

~$905/sqft

MRKT Alexandra Park Condos
7

MRKT Alexandra Park Condos

Chinatown-Alexandra Park, Toronto

$605,000 - $1,870,000

456 College Street2 active

456 College Street

Palmerston-Little Italy, Toronto

$488,000 – $489,900

~$754/sqft

The Dragon Condos
2

The Dragon Condos

Chinatown-Alexandra Park, Toronto

$499,900

Recently Sold & Leased4 nearby transactions

Median $1100/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

335 College Street
For Sale
32d on market

$12,800,000

11,320 sqft

335 College Street

Kensington-Chinatown, Toronto

CB METROPOLITAN COMMERCIAL LTD.

309 Augusta Avenue
For Lease
21d on market

$7,000/mo

2 Bath · 2,940 sqft

309 Augusta Avenue

Kensington-Chinatown, Toronto

Royal Lepage Real Estate Associates

294-296 College Street W
For Sale
36d on market

$6,800,000

8,800 sqft

294-296 College Street W

University, Toronto

VALUE INSIGHT REALTY INC.

283 College Street, Unit Main
For Lease
9d on market

$5,500/mo

2 Bath · 1,000 sqft

283 College Street, Unit Main

Kensington-Chinatown, Toronto

FOREST HILL REAL ESTATE INC.

294-296 College Street W
For Sale
36d on market

$6,800,000

8,800 sqft

294-296 College Street W

University, Toronto

VALUE INSIGHT REALTY INC.

251 Augusta Avenue, Unit main
For Lease
7d on market

$4,700/mo

2 Bath · 995 sqft

251 Augusta Avenue, Unit main

Kensington-Chinatown, Toronto

HARVEY KALLES REAL ESTATE LTD.

61 Brunswick Avenue
For Sale
6d on market

$2,750,000

5 Bed + Den · 7 Bath · 3000-3500 sqft

61 Brunswick Avenue

University, Toronto

RE/MAX ELITE REAL ESTATE

274 Augusta Avenue E
For Lease
44d on market

$4,450/mo

2,779 sqft

274 Augusta Avenue E

Kensington-Chinatown, Toronto

CBRE LIMITED

82 Bellevue Avenue
For Sale
24d on market

$2,495,000

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 2500-3000 sqft

82 Bellevue Avenue

Kensington-Chinatown, Toronto

CHESTNUT PARK REAL ESTATE LIMITED

484 Spadina Avenue, Unit 204
For Lease
28d on market

$4,425/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

484 Spadina Avenue, Unit 204

University, Toronto

SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY CANADA

30 Robert Street
For Sale
21d on market

$2,300,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

30 Robert Street

University, Toronto

FOREST HILL REAL ESTATE INC.

484 Spadina Avenue, Unit 505
For Lease
2d on market

$4,150/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

484 Spadina Avenue, Unit 505

University, Toronto

SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY CANADA

36 Nassau Street
For Sale
4d on market

$1,888,000

6 Bed + Den · 4 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

36 Nassau Street

Kensington-Chinatown, Toronto

KW Living Realty

484 Spadina Avenue, Unit 311
For Lease
28d on market

$4,050/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

484 Spadina Avenue, Unit 311

University, Toronto

SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY CANADA

58 Nassau Street
For Sale
7d on market

$1,699,000

5 Bed · 3 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

58 Nassau Street

Kensington-Chinatown, Toronto

FOREST HILL REAL ESTATE INC.

484 Spadina Avenue, Unit 511
For Lease
28d on market

$4,050/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

484 Spadina Avenue, Unit 511

University, Toronto

SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY CANADA

17 Major Street
For Sale
3d on market

$1,490,000

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

17 Major Street

University, Toronto

RE/MAX ULTIMATE REALTY INC.

297 College Street, Unit 820
For Lease
16d on market

$3,700/mo

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

297 College Street, Unit 820

Kensington-Chinatown, Toronto

INTERCITY REALTY INC.

274 Augusta Avenue
For Sale
228d on market

$1,249,000

↓ 17% from $1,500,000

2,779 sqft

274 Augusta Avenue

Kensington-Chinatown, Toronto

CBRE LIMITED

297 College Street, Unit 1503
For Lease
18d on market

$3,400/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

297 College Street, Unit 1503

Kensington-Chinatown, Toronto

REAL BROKER ONTARIO LTD.

297 College Street, Unit 503
For Sale
2d on market

$899,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

297 College Street, Unit 503

Kensington-Chinatown, Toronto

Maintenance: $661.43/mo

RE/MAX EXCEL REALTY LTD.

297 College Street, Unit 607
For Lease
73d on market

$3,300/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

297 College Street, Unit 607

Kensington-Chinatown, Toronto

INTERNATIONAL REALTY FIRM, INC.

297 College Street, Unit 901
For Sale
2d on market

$839,000

3 Bed · 2 Bath

297 College Street, Unit 901

Kensington-Chinatown, Toronto

Maintenance: $889.17/mo

HOMELIFE LANDMARK REALTY INC.

297 College Street, Unit 623
For Lease
80d on market

$3,250/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

297 College Street, Unit 623

Kensington-Chinatown, Toronto

FIRST CLASS REALTY INC.

297 College Street, Unit 1517
For Sale
18d on market

$649,990

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

297 College Street, Unit 1517

Kensington-Chinatown, Toronto

Maintenance: $563.09/mo

MASTER`S TRUST REALTY INC.

297 College Street, Unit 823
For Lease
49d on market

$3,250/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

297 College Street, Unit 823

Kensington-Chinatown, Toronto

FIRST CLASS REALTY INC.

297 College Street, Unit 1008
For Sale
3d on market

$599,900

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft