Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/859 West Condos/1171 sf

1171 sf

Available

$1,139,990

$974/sq ft

2 Bed + Den·2.0 Bath·1171 sq ft·West·$974/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

1171 sq ft

Exposure

West

1 / 3Next: 849 sf
1171 sf Floor Plan at 859 West Condos - 1171 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 3-5 | Unit Number: 08

Price History

$654K$775K$897K$1.0M$1.1MFeb 18Mar 19Jun 24

Launch Price

$653,900

$558/sq ft

Feb 28, 2018

Current Price

$1,139,990

$974/sq ft

▲$486,090 (+74.3%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,139,990

$5,000.00 On Signing $10,000.00 - 45 days $10,000.00 - 120 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
$10,000.00 - 45 days$10,000.00$10,000$15,000Jul 6, 2026
$10,000.00 - 120 days$10,000.00$10,000$25,000Sep 19, 2026
Total Deposit2.2%$25,000

1,171 sq ft × $0.56/sq ft = $656/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$4,834
Property Tax (est.)$617
Maintenance Fees$656
Total Monthly Cost$6,107

Down payment: $227,998 (20%) · Mortgage: $911,992

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss 1171 sf.