$784,900
Bedrooms
1 Bed
Bathrooms
1.0
Size
474 sq ft
Exposure
West

Floor Range: 4-18
Launch Price
$777,900
$1,641/sq ft
Sep 14, 2022
Current Price
$784,900
$1,656/sq ft
Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $784,900
(5% + 5%) $10,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 5% - Occupancy
| Milestone | Rate | Amount | Cumulative | Due Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| $10,000.00 On Signing | $10,000.00 | $10,000 | $10,000 | On Signing |
| Balance to 5% - 30 days | Balance to 5% | $29,245 | $39,245 | Jun 22, 2026 |
| 5% - Occupancy | 5% | $39,245 | $78,490 | At Occupancy |
| Total Deposit | 10.0% | $78,490 |
474 sq ft × $0.69/sq ft = $327/mo
Add-ons
| Monthly Mortgage (P&I) | $3,328 |
| Property Tax (est.) | $425 |
| Maintenance Fees | $327 |
| Total Monthly Cost | $4,080 |
Down payment: $156,980 (20%) · Mortgage: $627,920
Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.
Similar 1 Bed condo units nearby