Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Artistry Condos/452 sq. ft. - Tower

452 sq. ft. - Tower

Available

$760,990

$1,684/sq ft

1 Bed·1.0 Bath·452 sq ft·North·$1,684/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

452 sq ft

Exposure

North

Prev: 350 sq. ft. - Tower2 / 3Next: 525 sq. ft. - Tower
452 sq. ft. - Tower Floor Plan at Artistry Condos - 452 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 12-31 | Unit Number: 12

Price History

$650K$678K$705K$733K$761KFeb 20Mar 20Mar 20May 20Sep 25

Launch Price

$649,990

$1,438/sq ft

Feb 28, 2020

Current Price

$760,990

$1,684/sq ft

▲$111,000 (+17.1%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $760,990

(20% + 1%) $5,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 5% - 90 days 5% - 270 days 5% - 540 days 1% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$33,050$38,050Jun 23, 2026
5% - 90 days5%$38,050$76,099Aug 22, 2026
5% - 270 days5%$38,050$114,149Feb 18, 2027
5% - 540 days5%$38,050$152,198Nov 15, 2027
1% - Occupancy1%$7,610$159,808At Occupancy
Total Deposit21.0%$159,808

452 sq ft × $0.72/sq ft = $325/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,227
Property Tax (est.)$412
Maintenance Fees$325
Total Monthly Cost$3,964

Down payment: $152,198 (20%) · Mortgage: $608,792

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss 452 sq. ft. - Tower.