$1,057,900
Bedrooms
3 Bed
Bathrooms
2.0
Size
1359 sq ft
Exposure
North

Floor Range: | Unit Number: 20, 23, 32, 35, 36, 39, 40, 43, 44, 47, 48
Launch Price
$839,900
$618/sq ft
Oct 4, 2020
Current Price
$1,057,900
$778/sq ft
Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,057,900
(5% + 10%) $5,000.00 On Signing Balance to 2.5% - 30 days 2.5% - 180 days 10% - Occupancy
| Milestone | Rate | Amount | Cumulative | Due Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| $5,000.00 On Signing | $5,000.00 | $5,000 | $5,000 | On Signing |
| Balance to 2.5% - 30 days | Balance to 2.5% | $21,448 | $26,448 | Jun 19, 2026 |
| 2.5% - 180 days | 2.5% | $26,448 | $52,895 | Nov 16, 2026 |
| 10% - Occupancy | 10% | $105,790 | $158,685 | At Occupancy |
| Total Deposit | 15.0% | $158,685 |
1,359 sq ft × $0.29/sq ft = $394/mo
Add-ons
| Monthly Mortgage (P&I) | $4,486 |
| Property Tax (est.) | $573 |
| Maintenance Fees | $394 |
| Total Monthly Cost | $5,453 |
Down payment: $211,580 (20%) · Mortgage: $846,320
Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.
Similar 3 Bed condo units nearby
Active MLS Listings — Same Unit Type
Lease$2,500/mo
168 Clonmore Drive, Unit 4
Lease$2,600/mo
168 Clonmore Drive, Unit 16
Lease$2,600/mo
168 Clonmore Drive, Unit 20
Lease$2,700/mo
168 Clonmore Drive, Unit 13
Lease$2,750/mo
168 Clonmore Drive, Unit 5
Lease$2,800/mo
168 Clonmore Drive, Unit 19
Lease$2,950/mo
168 CLONMORE Drive, Unit 1
Lease$3,250/mo
168 Clonmore Drive, Unit 3