Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Daniels FirstHome™ Keelesdale 2/Model 1F (B.F.)

Model 1F (B.F.)

Available

$411,900

$746/sq ft

1 Bed·1.0 Bath·552 sq ft·East·$746/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

552 sq ft

Exposure

East

1 / 3Next: Model 1C+D (R)
Model 1F (B.F.) Floor Plan at Daniels FirstHome™ Keelesdale 2 - 552 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 1 | Unit Number: N07

Floor Range: 2-4 | Unit Number: N07, N08

Floor Range: 5-6 | Unit Number: N04, N05

Floor Range: 2-6 | Unit Number: R07, R08, R09

Price History

$412K$438K$463K$489K$515KJun 21Jun 25Apr 26

Launch Price

$505,900

$916/sq ft

Jun 9, 2021

Current Price

$411,900

$746/sq ft

▼$94,000 (-18.6%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $411,900

(5%) 5% On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
5% On Signing5%$20,595$20,595On Signing
Total Deposit5.0%$20,595

552 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$1,747
Property Tax (est.)$223
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$1,970

Down payment: $82,380 (20%) · Mortgage: $329,520

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Model 1F (B.F.).