Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Daniels FirstHome™ Keelesdale 2/Model 2G

Model 2G

Available

$611,900

$789/sq ft

2 Bed·2.0 Bath·776 sq ft·East·$789/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

776 sq ft

Exposure

East

Prev: Model 1C+D (R)3 / 3
Model 2G Floor Plan at Daniels FirstHome™ Keelesdale 2 - 776 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 1 | Unit Number: N10

Price History

$600K$618K$637K$655K$674KJun 21May 25Apr 26

Launch Price

$673,900

$868/sq ft

Jun 9, 2021

Current Price

$611,900

$789/sq ft

▼$62,000 (-9.2%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $611,900

(5%) 5% On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
5% On Signing5%$30,595$30,595On Signing
Total Deposit5.0%$30,595

776 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,595
Property Tax (est.)$331
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$2,926

Down payment: $122,380 (20%) · Mortgage: $489,520

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Model 2G.