Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Galleria 02 Condos/2B 09/08

2B 09/08

Available

$594,900

$944/sq ft

2 Bed·1.0 Bath·630 sq ft·North·$944/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

630 sq ft

Exposure

North

Prev: 1B 012 / 2
2B 09/08 Floor Plan at Galleria 02 Condos - 630 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 13-24

Price History

$595K$664K$732K$801K$870KNov 19Jun 20Feb 26

Launch Price

$665,900

$1,057/sq ft

Nov 10, 2019

Current Price

$594,900

$944/sq ft

▼$71,000 (-10.7%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $594,900

(5% + 5%) $10,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - OccupancyBalance to 5%$19,745$29,745At Occupancy
Total Deposit5.0%$29,745

630 sq ft × $0.66/sq ft = $416/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,523
Property Tax (est.)$322
Maintenance Fees$416
Total Monthly Cost$3,261

Down payment: $118,980 (20%) · Mortgage: $475,920

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss 2B 09/08.