Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Lily at Crosstown Condos/3L

3L

Available

$1,358,990

$1,270/sq ft

3 Bed·2.0 Bath·1070 sq ft·North·$1,270/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

1070 sq ft

Exposure

North

Prev: 1S(BF)3 / 3
3L Floor Plan at Lily at Crosstown Condos - 1070 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 1 | Unit Number: 05

Floor Range: 3-7 | Unit Number: 07

Price History

$1.4M$1.4M$1.4M$1.4M$1.4MOct 23Aug 24May 25

Launch Price

$1,358,990

$1,270/sq ft

Oct 26, 2023

Current Price

$1,358,990

$1,270/sq ft

▲$0 (+0.0%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,358,990

(15%) $10,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 5% - 365 days 5% - 730 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$57,950$67,950Jun 23, 2026
5% - 365 days5%$67,950$135,899May 24, 2027
5% - 730 days5%$67,950$203,849May 23, 2028
Total Deposit15.0%$203,849

1,070 sq ft × $0.73/sq ft = $781/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$5,763
Property Tax (est.)$736
Maintenance Fees$781
Total Monthly Cost$7,280

Down payment: $271,798 (20%) · Mortgage: $1,087,192

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss 3L.