Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

7 Golden Lion Heights

Newtonbrook, Toronto

M2M Condos (7 Golden Lion Heights)

byAoyuan International
Size Range
424 - 1,255 sq ft
Storeys
34
Suites
810
Occupancy
2024
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About M2M Condos

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.

Location & Scores

62
Walk ScoreSomewhat Walkable
100
Transit ScoreWalker's Paradise
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at M2M Condos (7 Golden Lion Heights).

Floor Plans

120 total units|$484,900 – $999,900|424 – 1255 sq ft|
0.0BR (2)1.0BR (15)1.5BR (26)2.0BR (61)2.5BR (15)3.0BR (1)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:

Current Availability

Beds:
Baths:
#N1105 - 7 Golden Lion HeightsResale4d on market

$439,000

$735/sqft

#N1105 - 7 Golden Lion Heights

1 Bed1 Bath
597 sqft(MLS: 500-599 sqft)

Maint. $401.92/mo

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

#N830 - 7 GOLDEN LION HeightsResale107d on market

$529,000

$840/sqft

#N830 - 7 GOLDEN LION Heights

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
630 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $501.8/mo

HOMELIFE LANDMARK REALTY INC.

#S2410 - 8 Olympic Garden DriveResale2d on market

$569,900

$900/sqft

#S2410 - 8 Olympic Garden Drive

1 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
633 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $544.74/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

#704 - 8 Olympic Garden DriveResale15d on market

$578,000

$913/sqft

#704 - 8 Olympic Garden Drive

1 Bed + Den2 Bath
633 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $480.67/mo

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

#N2406 - 7 Golden Lion HeightsResale43d on market

$595,000

$915/sqft

#N2406 - 7 Golden Lion Heights

1 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
600-699 sqft

Maint. $567.55/mo

HOME STANDARDS BRICKSTONE REALTY

#S1204 - 8 Olympic Garden DriveResale11d on market

$599,000

$773/sqft

#S1204 - 8 Olympic Garden Drive

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
775 sqft(MLS: 700-799 sqft)

Maint. $591.81/mo

FIRST CLASS REALTY INC.

#N735 - 7 Golden Lion HeightsResale35d on market

$688,800

$980/sqft

#N735 - 7 Golden Lion Heights

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
703 sqft(MLS: 700-799 sqft)

Maint. $638.32/mo

EXP REALTY

#S1402 - 8 Olympic Garden DriveResale157d on market

$699,000

$822/sqft

#S1402 - 8 Olympic Garden Drive

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
800-899 sqft

Maint. $729.84/mo

CENTURY 21 NEW CONCEPT

#N2009 - 7 Golden Lion HeightsResale2d on market

$699,900

$933/sqft

#N2009 - 7 Golden Lion Heights

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
700-799 sqft

Maint. $631.81/mo

HOME CHOICE REALTY INC.

#N2708 - 7 Golden Lion HeightsResale91d on market

$755,000

$1,007/sqft

#N2708 - 7 Golden Lion Heights

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
700-799 sqft

Maint. $648/mo

RE/MAX HALLMARK REALTY LTD.

#N329 - 7 Golden Lion HeightsResale3d on market

$888,000

$807/sqft

#N329 - 7 Golden Lion Heights

2 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
1000-1199 sqft

Maint. $845.28/mo

BLUE WHALE CAPITAL REALTY INC.

#S3302 - 8 Olympic Garden DriveResale5d on market

$899,999

$818/sqft

#S3302 - 8 Olympic Garden Drive

3 Bed3 Bath1 Parking
1000-1199 sqft

Maint. $761.5/mo

HOMEPIN REALTY INC.

#S3302 - 8 Olympic Garden DriveResale56d on market

$899,999

$818/sqft

#S3302 - 8 Olympic Garden Drive

3 Bed3 Bath1 Parking
1000-1199 sqft

Maint. $761.5/mo

HOMEPIN REALTY INC.

#N632 - 7 Golden Lion HeightsResale31d on market

$908,888

$826/sqft

#N632 - 7 Golden Lion Heights

3 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
1000-1199 sqft

Maint. $800/mo

HOMELIFE LANDMARK REALTY INC.

#2903 - 8 Olympic  Garden DriveResale30d on market

$980,000

$891/sqft

#2903 - 8 Olympic Garden Drive

3 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
1000-1199 sqft

Maint. $820/mo