Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Mirabella Luxury Condos East Tower/Suite HS3 (1710E)

Suite HS3 (1710E)

Available

$1,125,000

$1,154/sq ft

3 Bed·2.0 Bath·975 sq ft·South West·$1,154/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

975 sq ft

Exposure

South West

Suite HS3 (1710E) Floor Plan at Mirabella Luxury Condos East Tower - 975 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 12-32 | Unit Number: 10

Price History

$865K$974K$1.1M$1.2M$1.3MSep 17Jan 19Jul 25

Launch Price

$865,000

$887/sq ft

Sep 23, 2017

Current Price

$1,125,000

$1,154/sq ft

▲$260,000 (+30.1%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,125,000

(10%) 10% On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
10% On Signing10%$112,500$112,500On Signing
Total Deposit10.0%$112,500

975 sq ft × $0.70/sq ft = $683/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$4,770
Property Tax (est.)$609
Maintenance Fees$683
Total Monthly Cost$6,063

Down payment: $225,000 (20%) · Mortgage: $900,000

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Suite HS3 (1710E).