Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

500 Wilson Avenue

Clanton Park, Toronto

Nordic Condos

byCollecdev
Size Range
376 - 925 sq ft
Storeys
12
Suites
429
Occupancy
2024
Sales Status
Developer Selling
Construction
Under Construction

Nearby Market

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

About Nordic Condos

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.
Generating AI overview...

Unit Breakdown

1 Bed

Price Range

$490,990 - $564,990

Size

440 - 498 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$1,110/sq ft

2 Bed

Price Range

$569,990 - $648,990

Size

557 - 625 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$1,053/sq ft

3 Bed

Price Range

$739,990 - $755,990

Size

724 - 733 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$1,027/sq ft

Deposit Structure

MilestoneAmount
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%
5% - 180 days5%
5% - 450 days5%
5% - Occupancy5%

Amenities & Finishes

Building Amenities

Outdoor Space
Lounge
Fitness Area

Location & Scores

66
Walk ScoreSomewhat Walkable
91
Transit ScoreWalker's Paradise
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at Nordic Condos (500 Wilson Avenue).

Floor Plans

13 of 45 available|$452,990 – $849,990|376 – 925 sq ft|
1.0BR (8)1.5BR (8)2.0BR (19)2.5BR (2)3.0BR (8)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:
B3-A floor plan
Click to enlarge

B3-A

Available
1 Bed1.0 Bath440 sq ft

$490,990

E1-D floor plan
Click to enlarge

E1-D

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath562 sq ft

$580,000

G2 floor plan
Click to enlarge

G2

Available
3 Bed2.0 Bath724 sq ft

$739,990

B11 floor plan
Click to enlarge

B11

Available
1 Bed1.0 Bath498 sq ft

$510,000

E1-G floor plan
Click to enlarge

E1-G

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath578 sq ft

$636,990

E14 floor plan
Click to enlarge

E14

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath625 sq ft

$648,990

B3-C floor plan
Click to enlarge

B3-C

Available
1 Bed1.0 Bath455 sq ft

$564,990

B5-A floor plan
Click to enlarge

B5-A

Available
1 Bed1.0 Bath443 sq ft

$505,990

B9-C floor plan
Click to enlarge

B9-C

Available
1 Bed1.0 Bath488 sq ft

$499,990

E1-A floor plan
Click to enlarge

E1-A

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath557 sq ft

$579,990

E1-B floor plan
Click to enlarge

E1-B

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath557 sq ft

$569,990

E1-H floor plan
Click to enlarge

E1-H

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath570 sq ft

$618,000

G5 floor plan
Click to enlarge

G5

Available
3 Bed2.0 Bath733 sq ft

$755,990

Current Availability

Beds:
Baths:
#519 - 500 Wilson AvenueResale3d on market

$399,000

$710/sqft

#519 - 500 Wilson Avenue

2 Bed2 Bath
562 sqft(MLS: 500-599 sqft)

Maint. $485.69/mo

CENTURY 21 ATRIA REALTY INC.

#550 - 500 Wilson AvenueResale12d on market

$399,900

$816/sqft

#550 - 500 Wilson Avenue

1 Bed1 Bath
490 sqft(MLS: 0-499 sqft)

Maint. $433.29/mo

RE/MAX CROSSROADS REALTY INC.

#130 - 500 Wilson AvenueResale18d on market

$399,990

$955/sqft

#130 - 500 Wilson Avenue

1 Bed1 Bath
419 sqft(MLS: 0-499 sqft)

Maint. $288.64/mo

RESIDENTIAL DEVELOPMENT SERVICES INC.

#103 - 500 Wilson AvenueResale2d on market

$453,880

$589/sqft

#103 - 500 Wilson Avenue

771 sqft

WISE GROUP REALTY

#103 - 500 Wilson AvenueResale45d on market

$468,880

$608/sqft

#103 - 500 Wilson Avenue

771 sqft

WISE GROUP REALTY

#519 - 500 Wilson AvenueResale2d on market

$485,000

$863/sqft

#519 - 500 Wilson Avenue

2 Bed2 Bath
562 sqft(MLS: 500-599 sqft)

Maint. $485.69/mo

CENTURY 21 ATRIA REALTY INC.

#630 - 500 Wilson AvenueResale59d on market

$493,000

$808/sqft

#630 - 500 Wilson Avenue

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
610 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $616.94/mo

RE/MAX WEST REALTY INC.

#423 - 500 Wilson AvenueResale4d on market

$495,000

$881/sqft

#423 - 500 Wilson Avenue

2 Bed2 Bath
562 sqft(MLS: 500-599 sqft)

Maint. $513.83/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

#303 - 500 Wilson AvenueResale31d on market

$499,990

$769/sqft

#303 - 500 Wilson Avenue

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
600-699 sqft

Maint. $557.73/mo

RESIDENTIAL DEVELOPMENT SERVICES INC.

#533 - 500 Wilson AvenueResale18d on market

$510,000

$839/sqft

#533 - 500 Wilson Avenue

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
608 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $650.82/mo

BAY STREET GROUP INC.

#1217 - 500 Wilson AvenueResale101d on market

$515,000

$936/sqft

#1217 - 500 Wilson Avenue

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
500-599 sqft

Maint. $476.6/mo

HOMELIFE GOLD PACIFIC REALTY INC.

#622 - 500 Wilson AvenueResale14d on market

$589,900

$908/sqft

#622 - 500 Wilson Avenue

2 Bed + Den2 Bath
600-699 sqft

Maint. $430.77/mo

RE/MAX EPIC REALTY

#32 - 500 Wilson AvenueResale15d on market

$795,000

$535/sqft

#32 - 500 Wilson Avenue

1,487 sqft

CBRE LIMITED

Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.

Transaction History

Search transaction history at Nordic Condos

Sold
$1,234/sqft
2sold in last 90 days
Leased
$5.00/sqft
31leased in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

May 2026

8 Listed | 8 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Apr 2026

11 Listed | 1 Sold | 10 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Mar 2026