Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

200 Keewatin Avenue

Yonge & Eglinton, Toronto

Residences on Keewatin Park

byFreed Developments&Trolleybus Urban Development Inc
Size Range
801 - 2,087 sq ft
Storeys
4
Suites
36
Occupancy
2024
Sales Status
Developer Selling & Resale
Construction
Complete

Nearby Market

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

About Residences on Keewatin Park

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.
Generating AI overview...

Unit Breakdown

1 Bed + Den

Price Range

$1,149,900

Size

857 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$1,342/sq ft

2 Bed + Den

Price Range

$1,829,900 - $2,799,900

Size

1,360 - 1,744 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$1,476/sq ft

3 Bed

Price Range

$2,624,900

Size

1,881 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$1,395/sq ft

4 Bed + Den

Price Range

$2,619,900

Size

1,913 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$1,370/sq ft

Deposit Structure

MilestoneAmount
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%
5% - 120 days5%
10% - Occupancy10%

Amenities & Finishes

Building Amenities

Outdoor Space

Location & Scores

74
Walk ScoreVery Walkable
80
Transit ScoreVery Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at Residences on Keewatin Park (200 Keewatin Avenue).

Floor Plans

5 of 47 available|$1,099,900 – $3,699,900|801 – 2087 sq ft|
1.5BR (5)2.0BR (9)2.5BR (11)3.0BR (7)3.5BR (8)4.0BR (5)4.5BR (2)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:
Suite 204T floor plan
Click to enlarge

Suite 204T

Available
1 Bed + Den2.0 Bath857 sq ft

$1,149,900

Suite 208T floor plan
Click to enlarge

Suite 208T

Available
2 Bed + Den2.0 Bath1360 sq ft

$1,829,900

Suite 303T floor plan
Click to enlarge

Suite 303T

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath1881 sq ft

$2,624,900

Suite 304T floor plan
Click to enlarge

Suite 304T

Available
4 Bed + Den2.0 Bath1913 sq ft

$2,619,900

Suite 410 floor plan
Click to enlarge

Suite 410

Available
2 Bed + Den2.0 Bath1744 sq ft

$2,799,900

Transaction History

Search transaction history at Residences on Keewatin Park

Leased
$5.00/sqft
2leased in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

Apr 2026

2 Listed | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Dec 2025

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Nov 2025

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Oct 2025

2 Listed | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Aug 2025

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Current Availability

Beds:
Baths:
#103 - 200 Keewatin AvenueResale60d on market

$719,900

#103 - 200 Keewatin Avenue

1 Bed1 Bath
0-499 sqft

ROYAL LEPAGE TERREQUITY REALTY

#311 - 200 Keewatin AvenueResale75d on market

$2,399,000

$1,429/sqft

#311 - 200 Keewatin Avenue

2 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
1,679 sqft(MLS: 1600-1799 sqft)

Maint. $949.01/mo

SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY CANADA

#304 - 200 Keewatin AvenueResale17d on market

$2,720,000

$1,422/sqft

#304 - 200 Keewatin Avenue

4 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
1,913 sqft(MLS: 1800-1999 sqft)

Maint. $1,130.27/mo

PSR

#PH410 - 200 Keewatin AvenueResale3d on market

$2,799,900

$1,668/sqft

#PH410 - 200 Keewatin Avenue

2 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
1,679 sqft(MLS: 1600-1799 sqft)

Maint. $1,098.26/mo

PSR

#PH406 - 200 Keewatin AvenueResale59d on market

$2,800,000

$1,729/sqft

#PH406 - 200 Keewatin Avenue

2 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
1,619 sqft(MLS: 1600-1799 sqft)

Maint. $1,001.63/mo

CHESTNUT PARK REAL ESTATE LIMITED

Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.

For Sale
$1,821/sqft
5on MLS
43 avg DOM
$720K–$2.8M
Developer
$1,412/sqft
5available
$1.1M–$2.8M
For Rent
$9.98/sqft
1on MLS
58 avg DOM
$2K

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Residences on Keewatin Park

Nearby Buildings

Akra Living Condos
19

Akra Living Condos

Yonge & Eglinton, Toronto

$674,900 - $2,599,900

101 Erskine Avenue8 active

101 Erskine Avenue

Mount Pleasant East, Toronto

$399,999 – $2,399,000

~$1082/sqft

200 Keewatin Avenue5 active

200 Keewatin Avenue

Mount Pleasant East, Toronto

$719,900 – $2,800,000

~$1647/sqft

900 Mount Pleasant Road3 active

900 Mount Pleasant Road

Mount Pleasant West, Toronto

$599,900 – $1,223,000

~$841/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased5 nearby transactions

Median $1182/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

121 Sherwood Avenue
For Sale
1d on market

$3,295,000

3 Bed + Den · 4 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

121 Sherwood Avenue

Mount Pleasant West, Toronto

SAGE REAL ESTATE LIMITED

200 Keewatin Avenue, Unit 103
For Lease
58d on market

$2,495/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath

200 Keewatin Avenue, Unit 103

Mount Pleasant East, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE TERREQUITY REALTY

200 Keewatin Avenue, Unit PH406
For Sale
59d on market

$2,800,000