Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/The Keeley Condos/JR-04

JR-04

Available

$399,000

$879/sq ft

Studio·1.0 Bath·454 sq ft·North·$879/sq ft

Bedrooms

Studio

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

454 sq ft

Exposure

North

Prev: 1B-342 / 3Next: 1B-35
JR-04 Floor Plan at The Keeley Condos - 454 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 2 | Unit Number: 17

Price History

$321K$406K$490K$575K$660KOct 18May 21Nov 24

Launch Price

$320,900

$707/sq ft

Oct 21, 2018

Current Price

$399,000

$879/sq ft

▲$78,100 (+24.3%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $399,000

(5%) 5% On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
5% On Signing5%$19,950$19,950On Signing
Total Deposit5.0%$19,950

454 sq ft × $0.65/sq ft = $295/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$1,692
Property Tax (est.)$216
Maintenance Fees$295
Total Monthly Cost$2,203

Down payment: $79,800 (20%) · Mortgage: $319,200

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss JR-04.